07250 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
TPTY CCT SPL Renigunta Junction to Kakinada Town
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Tirupati TPTY
22:50
1 0.0
Renigunta Jn RU 23:13
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2m 23:15
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 9.8
Yerpedu YPD 23:24
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 23:25
Average Delay: (- min)
1 19.5
Sri Kalahasti KHT 23:39
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 23:40
Average Delay: (- min)
1 33.0
Yellakaru YLK 23:49
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 23:50
Average Delay: (- min)
1 45.2
Venkatagiri VKI 00:00
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 00:01
Average Delay: (- min)
2 57.5
Nidigallu NDZ 00:09
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 00:10
Average Delay: (- min)
2 65.4
Vendodu VDD 00:14
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 00:15
Average Delay: (- min)
2 74.0
Kondagunta KQA 00:19
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 00:20
Average Delay: (- min)
2 83.4
Nellore NLR 01:23
Average Delay: ()
2m 01:25
Average Delay: ()
2 131.6
Kavali KVZ 02:03
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 02:05
Average Delay: (- min)
2 182.4
Singarayakonda SKM 02:28
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 02:30
Average Delay: (- min)
2 220.2
Tanguturu TNR 02:36
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2m 02:38
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 229.8
Ongole OGL 02:58
Average Delay: ()
2m 03:00
Average Delay: ()
2 248.3
Ammanabrolu ANB 03:13
Average Delay: ()
1m 03:14
Average Delay: ()
2 263.3
Vetapalem VTM 03:33
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 03:34
Average Delay: (- min)
2 290.0
Chirala CLX 03:43
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2m 03:45
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 297.7
Bapatla BPP 03:58
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2m 04:00
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 312.8
Nidubrolu NDO 04:18
Average Delay: ()
2m 04:20
Average Delay: ()
2 333.4
Tsunduru TSR 04:28
Average Delay: ()
2m 04:30
Average Delay: ()
2 343.8
Tenali Jn TEL 04:38
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2m 04:40
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 355.3
Peddavadlapudi PVD 04:49
Average Delay: ()
1m 04:50
Average Delay: ()
2 374.8
Vijayawada Jn BZA 05:55
Average Delay: ()
10m 06:05
Average Delay: ()
2 386.8
Nuzvid NZD 06:33
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2m 06:35
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 427.8
Powerpet PRH 06:44
Average Delay: ()
1m 06:45
Average Delay: ()
2 444.9
Eluru EE 06:53
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2m 06:55
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 446.4
Tadepalligudem TDD 07:28
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 07:30
Average Delay: (- min)
2 494.2
Nidadavolu Jn NDD 07:43
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 07:45
Average Delay: (- min)
2 514.0
Godavari GVN 08:13
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2m 08:15
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 533.3
Rajahmundry RJY 08:43
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2m 08:45
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 536.4
Dwarapudi DWP 09:13
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 09:15
Average Delay: (- min)
2 556.3
Anaparti APT 09:18
Average Delay: ()
2m 09:20
Average Delay: ()
2 560.0
Samalkot Jn SLO 09:48
Average Delay: ()
2m 09:50
Average Delay: ()
2 586.5
Kakinada Town Jn CCT 11:30
Average Delay: (No Delay min)

Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 598.9

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 07250 TPTY CCT SPL

Train 07250 TPTY CCT SPL runs from Renigunta Junction(RU) to Kakinada Town(CCT) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Renigunta Junction(RU) at 22:50 and reaches Kakinada Town(CCT) at 11:30. It takes 2 days to reach train 07250 from Renigunta Junction(RU) to Kakinada Town(CCT) .

TPTY CCT SPL 07250 train passes through 34 major stations in 2 days to reach from Renigunta Junction to Kakinada Town . It takes total of 12:40 hours journey to reach Kakinada Town .

In 07250 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Vijayawada Jn(BZA). Train 07250 arrives at Vijayawada Jn at 05:55 and departs at 06:05. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


07250 TPTY CCT SPL FAQ

From which station train 07250 TPTY CCT SPL starts from?

07250 TPTY CCT SPL starts from Renigunta Junction(RU)

How many days in a week 07250 TPTY CCT SPL runs ?

07250 TPTY CCT SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 07250 TPTY CCT SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 07250 TPTY CCT SPL train is 10 minutes at Vijayawada Jn(BZA)

Top Train Routes related to 07250 TPTY CCT SPL

For more information on 07250 TPTY CCT SPL train Click IRCTC