06069 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BSP TEN SF SPL to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bilaspur Jn BSP
08:15
1 0.0
Bhatapara BYT 08:53
2m 08:55
1 46.6
Raipur Jn R 09:55
5m 10:00
1 110.8
Durg Jn DURG 10:55
5m 11:00
1 147.9
Raj Nandgaon RJN 11:22
2m 11:24
1 178.3
Dongargarh DGG 11:47
2m 11:49
1 209.7
Gondia Jn G 12:58
2m 13:00
1 282.8
Tumsar Road Jn TMR 13:34
2m 13:36
1 332.5
Bhandara Road BRD 13:50
2m 13:52
1 350.6
Nagpur Jn NGP 14:55
10m 15:05
1 412.4
Chandrapur CD 17:28
2m 17:30
1 607.2
Balharshah Jn BPQ 18:30
5m 18:35
1 620.9
Warangal WL 22:20
2m 22:22
1 864.1
Vijayawada Jn BZA 01:50
10m 02:00
2 1070.7
Renigunta Jn RU 07:35
5m 07:40
2 1447.7
Katpadi Jn KPD 09:53
2m 09:55
2 1562.3
Jolarpettai Jn JTJ 11:08
2m 11:10
2 1646.8
Salem Jn SA 12:47
3m 12:50
2 1767.2
Erode Jn ED 13:55
5m 14:00
2 1826.9
Tiruppur TUP 14:43
2m 14:45
2 1877.2
Coimbatore Jn CBE 15:42
3m 15:45
2 1927.7
Palakkad Jn PGT 16:55
5m 17:00
2 1983.4
Thrissur TCR 18:17
3m 18:20
2 2058.8
Aluva AWY 19:08
2m 19:10
2 2113.3
Ernakulam Jn ERS 19:50
5m 19:55
2 2132.8
Alappuzha ALLP 21:17
3m 21:20
2 2190.0
Kayamkulam Jn KYJ 22:28
2m 22:30
2 2233.3
Kollam Jn QLN 23:12
3m 23:15
2 2274.2
Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl TVC 00:15
5m 00:20
3 2338.8
Nagercoil Town NJT 01:28
2m 01:30
3 2404.9
Tirunelveli Jn TEN 03:15

3 2481.6

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 06069 BSP TEN SF SPL

Train 06069 BSP TEN SF SPL runs from () to () on Tuesday. Train departs from () at 08:15 and reaches () at 03:15. It takes 3 days to reach train 06069 from () to () .

BSP TEN SF SPL 06069 train passes through 31 major stations in 3 days to reach from to . It takes total of 43:0 hours journey to reach .

In 06069 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Nagpur Jn(NGP). Train 06069 arrives at Nagpur Jn at 14:55 and departs at 15:05. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Raipur Jn (R)
  2. Durg Jn (DURG)
  3. Balharshah Jn (BPQ)
  4. Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
  5. Renigunta Jn (RU)
  6. Erode Jn (ED)
  7. Palakkad Jn (PGT)
  8. Ernakulam Jn (ERS)
  9. Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)


06069 BSP TEN SF SPL FAQ

From which station train 06069 BSP TEN SF SPL starts from?

06069 BSP TEN SF SPL starts from ()

How many days in a week 06069 BSP TEN SF SPL runs ?

06069 BSP TEN SF SPL runs on Tuesday,

What is the maximum halt time of 06069 BSP TEN SF SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 06069 BSP TEN SF SPL train is 10 minutes at Nagpur Jn(NGP)

Top Train Routes related to 06069 BSP TEN SF SPL

For more information on 06069 BSP TEN SF SPL train Click IRCTC