04770 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SGNR HMH PASS SPL Shri Ganganagar to Hanumangarh Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Shri Ganganagar Jn SGNR
16:25
1 0.0
Banwali BWC 16:38
1m 16:39
1 15.3
Fateh Singhwala FSW 16:47
1m 16:48
1 22.4
Sadulshahr SDS 16:55
2m 16:57
1 29.1
Budhsinghwala BDSW 17:07
1m 17:08
1 38.8
Buglanwali BUGL 17:14
1m 17:15
1 43.5
Dholipal DPK 17:20
2m 17:22
1 47.3
Hirnawali HLW 17:30
1m 17:31
1 53.3
Jorkian JRKN 17:38
1m 17:39
1 58.7
Hanumangarh Jn HMH 18:00

1 66.9

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 04770 SGNR HMH PASS SPL

Train 04770 SGNR HMH PASS SPL runs from Shri Ganganagar(SGNR) to Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Shri Ganganagar(SGNR) at 16:25 and reaches Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) at 18:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 04770 from Shri Ganganagar(SGNR) to Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) .

SGNR HMH PASS SPL 04770 train passes through 10 major stations in 1 day to reach from Shri Ganganagar to Hanumangarh Junction . It takes total of 1:35 hours journey to reach Hanumangarh Junction .

In 04770 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Sadulshahr(SDS). Train 04770 arrives at Sadulshahr at 16:55 and departs at 16:57. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


04770 SGNR HMH PASS SPL FAQ

From which station train 04770 SGNR HMH PASS SPL starts from?

04770 SGNR HMH PASS SPL starts from Shri Ganganagar(SGNR)

How many days in a week 04770 SGNR HMH PASS SPL runs ?

04770 SGNR HMH PASS SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 04770 SGNR HMH PASS SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 04770 SGNR HMH PASS SPL train is 2 minutes at Sadulshahr(SDS)

Top Train Routes related to 04770 SGNR HMH PASS SPL

For more information on 04770 SGNR HMH PASS SPL train Click IRCTC