74969 Train running status | Spot your train | Live train status

 (74969)  1 0/5  (0 reviews)
Book Train Tickets
 
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2020 16:46
 Train is diverted from Ludhiana Junction to Phillaur Junction

74969

🚇

Station
Date
Arrives
Departs
Late
Ludhiana Junction
Day 1  21-Jan
00:00
14:50
Right Time
Ladhowal
Day 1  21-Jan
15:00
15:01
Right Time
Phillaur Junction
Day 1  21-Jan
15:06
15:08
Right Time
Partabpura
Day 1  21-Jan
15:18
15:19
Right Time
Bilga
Day 1  21-Jan
15:43
15:45
Delay by 18 min
Gumtali Halt
Day 1  21-Jan
15:51
15:52
Delay by 18 min
Nurmahal
Day 1  21-Jan
15:41
15:43
Right Time
Sidhwan
Day 1  21-Jan
15:52
15:53
Right Time
Nakodar Junction
Day 1  21-Jan
16:06
16:08
Right Time
Gahndran Halt
Day 1  21-Jan
16:14
16:15
Right Time
Malsian Shahkot
Day 1  21-Jan
16:35
16:37
Delay by 8 min
Mulewal Khaihra
Day 1  21-Jan
16:45
16:46
Delay by 8 min
Sindhar
Day 1  21-Jan
16:52
16:53
Delay by 8 min
Kang Khurd
Day 1  21-Jan
16:59
17:00
Delay by 8 min
Lohian Khas Junction
Day 1  21-Jan
17:10
00:00
Right Time

Train 74969 starts from Ludhiana(Ludhiana Junction) and ends at Lohian Khas(Lohian Khas Junction). Total journey duration is 2:20 hours

Book train tickets from Ludhiana to Lohian Khas BOOK NOW

Major Train Running Routes