63553 Train running status | Spot your train | Live train status

 (63553)  1 0/5  (0 reviews)
Book Train Tickets
 
Last Updated: 13 Dec 2019 09:18
 

63553

🚇

Station
Date
Arrives
Departs
Late
Asansol Junction
Day 1  13-Dec
00:00
06:31
Delay by 1 min
Barachak
Day 1  13-Dec
06:35
06:36
Right Time
Sitarampur
Day 1  13-Dec
06:44
06:45
Delay by 2 min
Kulti
Day 1  13-Dec
06:50
06:51
Delay by 2 min
Barakar
Day 1  13-Dec
06:56
06:57
Delay by 3 min
Kumardubi
Day 1  13-Dec
07:01
07:02
Delay by 3 min
Mugma
Day 1  13-Dec
07:08
07:09
Delay by 5 min
Thapar Nagar
Day 1  13-Dec
07:14
07:15
Delay by 5 min
Kalubathan
Day 1  13-Dec
07:19
07:20
Delay by 5 min
Chhota Ambana
Day 1  13-Dec
07:27
07:28
Delay by 5 min
Pradhankhunta
Day 1  13-Dec
07:46
07:47
Right Time
Dokra Halt
Day 1  13-Dec
07:53
07:54
Right Time
Dhanbad Junction
Day 1  13-Dec
08:00
08:05
Right Time
Bhuli
Day 1  13-Dec
08:12
08:14
Delay by 1 min
Tetulmari
Day 1  13-Dec
08:19
08:21
Delay by 1 min
Nichitpur
Day 1  13-Dec
08:27
08:28
Right Time
Matari
Day 1  13-Dec
08:34
08:35
Right Time
Gomoh Junction
Day 1  13-Dec
08:46
08:56
Delay by 5 min
BHOLIDIH
Day 1  13-Dec
09:00
09:01
Delay by 2 min
Nimiaghat
Day 1  13-Dec
09:07
09:09
Delay by 2 min
Parasnath
Day 1  13-Dec
09:16
09:18
Right Time
CHEGRO
Day 1  13-Dec
09:25
09:26
Right Time
Chaudhribandh
Day 1  13-Dec
09:31
09:32
Right Time
KARMABAD
Day 1  13-Dec
09:38
09:39
Right Time
Chichaki
Day 1  13-Dec
09:44
09:45
Right Time
GRBH
Day 1  13-Dec
09:51
09:52
Right Time
Hazaribagh Road
Day 1  13-Dec
09:58
10:00
Right Time
KESHWARI
Day 1  13-Dec
10:07
10:08
Right Time
Chaube
Day 1  13-Dec
10:15
10:16
Right Time
DASARA
Day 1  13-Dec
10:23
10:24
Right Time
Parsabad
Day 1  13-Dec
10:31
10:32
Right Time
Yadudih
Day 1  13-Dec
10:39
10:40
Right Time
Sarmatanr
Day 1  13-Dec
10:47
10:48
Right Time
Hirodih
Day 1  13-Dec
10:57
10:58
Right Time
LARABAD BLOCK HUT
Day 1  13-Dec
11:15
11:16
Right Time
Koderma
Day 1  13-Dec
11:17
11:22
Right Time
Gujhandi
Day 1  13-Dec
11:36
11:38
Right Time
LALBAG BLOCK HUT
Day 1  13-Dec
11:44
11:45
Right Time
Dilwa
Day 1  13-Dec
11:51
11:52
Right Time
NATH GANJ
Day 1  13-Dec
11:59
12:00
Right Time
BASKATWA B. H.
Day 1  13-Dec
12:06
12:07
Right Time
YADUGRAM BLOCK HUT
Day 1  13-Dec
12:14
12:15
Right Time
Gurpa
Day 1  13-Dec
12:21
12:22
Right Time
Paharpur
Day 1  13-Dec
12:40
12:42
Right Time
Bansinala Halt
Day 1  13-Dec
12:49
12:50
Right Time
Tankuppa
Day 1  13-Dec
12:58
13:00
Right Time
Bandhua
Day 1  13-Dec
13:24
13:25
Right Time
Manpur Junction
Day 1  13-Dec
14:20
14:21
Right Time
SHAHEED ISHWAR CHOWDHARY HALT
Day 1  13-Dec
14:27
14:28
Right Time
Gaya Junction
Day 1  13-Dec
14:35
14:40
Right Time
Kastha
Day 1  13-Dec
14:51
14:52
Right Time
Paraiya
Day 1  13-Dec
14:59
15:00
Right Time
Guraru
Day 1  13-Dec
15:07
15:08
Right Time
Ismailpur
Day 1  13-Dec
15:15
15:16
Right Time
RafiGanj
Day 1  13-Dec
15:41
15:42
Right Time
DEO ROAD
Day 1  13-Dec
15:51
15:52
Right Time
Jakhim
Day 1  13-Dec
15:57
15:58
Right Time
Baghoi Kusa
Day 1  13-Dec
16:06
16:07
Right Time
Phesar
Day 1  13-Dec
16:14
16:15
Right Time
Anugraha Narayan Road
Day 1  13-Dec
16:27
16:28
Right Time
Chiraila
Day 1  13-Dec
16:35
16:36
Right Time
Son Nagar
Day 1  13-Dec
16:43
16:44
Right Time
Dehri On Sone
Day 1  13-Dec
16:54
16:56
Right Time
Pahaleja Halt
Day 1  13-Dec
17:01
17:02
Right Time
Karwandia
Day 1  13-Dec
17:09
17:10
Right Time
Sasaram
Day 1  13-Dec
17:18
17:19
Right Time
Kumahu
Day 1  13-Dec
17:28
17:29
Right Time
Shiu Sagar Road
Day 1  13-Dec
17:36
17:37
Right Time
Khurmabad Road
Day 1  13-Dec
17:44
17:45
Right Time
Kudra
Day 1  13-Dec
17:52
17:53
Right Time
Pusauli
Day 1  13-Dec
18:02
18:03
Right Time
Muthani
Day 1  13-Dec
18:12
18:13
Right Time
Bhabua Road
Day 1  13-Dec
18:20
18:21
Right Time
Durgauti
Day 1  13-Dec
18:30
18:31
Right Time
Dhanichha
Day 1  13-Dec
18:38
18:39
Right Time
Karamnasa
Day 1  13-Dec
18:46
18:47
Right Time
Saidraja
Day 1  13-Dec
18:56
18:57
Right Time
Chandauli Majhwar
Day 1  13-Dec
19:06
19:07
Right Time
Ganj Khawaja
Day 1  13-Dec
19:16
19:17
Right Time
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction
Day 1  13-Dec
20:15
20:25
Right Time
BLOCK HUT B
Day 1  13-Dec
20:51
20:52
Right Time
Vyasnagar
Day 1  13-Dec
20:59
21:00
Right Time
Kashi
Day 1  13-Dec
21:10
21:11
Right Time
Varanasi Junction
Day 1  13-Dec
21:25
00:00
Right Time

Train 63553 starts from Asansol(Asansol Junction) and ends at Varanasi(Varanasi Junction). Total journey duration is 14:55 hours

Book train tickets from Asansol to Varanasi BOOK NOW

Major Train Running Routes