57557 Train running status | Spot your train | Live train status

 (57557)  1 0/5  (0 reviews)
Book Train Tickets
 
Last Updated: 10 Dec 2019 09:24
 

57557

🚇

Station
Date
Arrives
Departs
Late
Nizamabad
Day 1  10-Dec
00:00
06:10
Right Time
Jankampet Junction
Day 1  10-Dec
06:18
06:19
Right Time
Navipet
Day 1  10-Dec
06:39
06:40
Delay by 12 min
Fakhrabad
Day 1  10-Dec
06:44
06:45
Delay by 12 min
Basar
Day 1  10-Dec
06:57
06:59
Delay by 11 min
Dharmabad
Day 1  10-Dec
07:07
07:08
Delay by 9 min
Samrla
Day 1  10-Dec
07:13
07:14
Delay by 9 min
Karkheli
Day 1  10-Dec
07:14
07:15
Right Time
Bolsa
Day 1  10-Dec
07:24
07:25
Right Time
UMRI
Day 1  10-Dec
07:35
07:36
Right Time
Shelgaon Halt
Day 1  10-Dec
07:44
07:45
Right Time
Sivungaon
Day 1  10-Dec
07:57
07:58
Right Time
Mudkhed
Day 1  10-Dec
08:43
08:45
Right Time
Mugat
Day 1  10-Dec
08:49
08:50
Right Time
Pathrad
Day 1  10-Dec
08:54
08:55
Right Time
MALTEKDI
Day 1  10-Dec
09:38
09:38
Right Time
Huzur Sahib Nanded
Day 1  10-Dec
09:55
00:00
Right Time

Train 57557 starts from Nizamabad(Nizamabad) and ends at Nanded(Huzur Sahib Nanded). Total journey duration is 3:45 hours

Book train tickets from Nizamabad to Nanded BOOK NOW

Major Train Running Routes