56302 Train running status | Spot your train | Live train status

 (56302)  1 0/5  (0 reviews)
Book Train Tickets
 
Last Updated: 13 Nov 2019 08:44
 

56302

🚇

Station
Date
Arrives
Departs
Late
Alappuzha
Day 1  13-Nov
00:00
07:25
Right Time
Tumboli
Day 1  13-Nov
07:32
07:31
Right Time
Kalavur Halt
Day 1  13-Nov

07:36
Right Time
Mararikkulam
Day 1  13-Nov
07:38
07:47
Delay by 5 min
Tiruvizha
Day 1  13-Nov
07:52
07:52
Delay by 4 min
Cherthala
Day 1  13-Nov
07:56
07:59
Delay by 2 min
Vayalar
Day 1  13-Nov
08:05
08:05
Delay by 2 min
Turavur
Day 1  13-Nov
08:10
08:13
Delay by 3 min
Ezhuppunna
Day 1  13-Nov
08:19
08:20
Delay by 5 min
Aroor Halt
Day 1  13-Nov
08:24
08:25
Delay by 5 min
Kumbalam
Day 1  13-Nov
08:30
08:35
Delay by 5 min
Ernakulam Junction (South)
Day 1  13-Nov
08:44
00:00
Right Time

Train 56302 starts from Alappuzha(Alappuzha) and ends at Ernakulam(Ernakulam Junction (South)). Total journey duration is 1:35 hours

Book train tickets from Alappuzha to Ernakulam BOOK NOW

Major Train Running Routes