Rajampet to Tadipatri Trains

Powered By 

Rajampet to Tadipatri 11 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Rajampet to Tadipatri with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Razampeta
RJP
01:18
Tadipatri
TU
22:35
S M T W T F S
Razampeta
RJP
02:49
Tadipatri
TU
00:20
S M T W T F S
Razampeta
RJP
02:59
Tadipatri
TU
00:35
S M T W T F S
Razampeta
RJP
06:59
Tadipatri
TU
03:55
S M T W T F S
Razampeta
RJP
07:29
Tadipatri
TU
04:30
S M T W T F S
Razampeta
RJP
11:39
Tadipatri
TU
07:55
S M T W T F S
Razampeta
RJP
12:49
Tadipatri
TU
10:25
S M T W T F S
Razampeta
RJP
19:04
Tadipatri
TU
16:10
S M T W T F S
Razampeta
RJP
20:19
Tadipatri
TU
17:50
S M T W T F S
Razampeta
RJP
22:59
Tadipatri
TU
20:15
S M T W T F S
Razampeta
RJP
23:54
Tadipatri
TU
21:15
S M T W T F S
FAQ Rajampet to Tadipatri Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Rajampet which have trains running from Rajampet to Tadipatri?
A.There are 1 stations - RJP(Razampeta), from these stations you can book trains from Rajampet to Tadipatri
Q. Which is the first train from Rajampet to Tadipatri ?
A. 17415 train (HARIPRIYA EXP) is the first train from Rajampet to Tadipatri. It departs from RJP (Razampeta) at 22:35 and reaches Tadipatri at 01:18. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Rajampet to Tadipatri ?
A. 17651 train (KACHEGUDA EXP) is the last train from Rajampet to Tadipatri. It departs from RJP (Razampeta) at 21:15 and reaches Tadipatri at 23:54. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Rajampet to Tadipatri if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Rajampet to Tadipatri will take around 03:44 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Rajampet to Tadipatri?
A. The total distance between Rajampet to Tadipatri is 160 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Rajampet to Tadipatri?
A. 19419 train (MAS ADI EXPRESS) is the fastest train from Rajampet to Tadipatri. It takes 02:24 hrs to reach from Rajampet to Tadipatri.
Q. What are Rajampet to Tadipatri train timings??
A. 11 trains run from Rajampet to Tadipatri, please find below their departure times
  • 17415 train (HARIPRIYA EXP) - Departs at 22:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16352 train (NCJ MUMBAI EXP) - Departs at 00:20 hrs and running days ( Mon Fri )
  • 19419 train (MAS ADI EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:35 hrs and running days ( Mon Fri )
  • 11028 train (MUMBAI MAIL) - Departs at 03:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16382 train (CAPE MUMBAI EXP) - Departs at 04:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57274 train (TPTY UBL PASS) - Departs at 07:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12164 train (CHENNAI EXP) - Departs at 10:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11042 train (MUMBAI EXPRESS) - Departs at 16:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12793 train (RAYALASEEMA EXP) - Departs at 17:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12798 train (VENKATADRI EXP) - Departs at 20:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17651 train (KACHEGUDA EXP) - Departs at 21:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Rajampet

  • RAJAMPET to KADAPA
  • RAJAMPET to RENIGUNTA
  • RAJAMPET to TIRUPATI
  • RAJAMPET to GOOTY
  • RAJAMPET to GUNTAKAL
  • RAJAMPET to NANDALUR
  • RAJAMPET to ADONI
  • RAJAMPET to MUDDANUR
  • RAJAMPET to RAICHUR
  • RAJAMPET to DIBBANADODDI
  • RAJAMPET to CHENNAI
  • Top train routes from Tadipatri

  • TADIPATRI to YERRAGUNTLA
  • TADIPATRI to GOOTY
  • TADIPATRI to KADAPA
  • TADIPATRI to RENIGUNTA
  • TADIPATRI to TIRUPATI
  • TADIPATRI to GUNTAKAL
  • TADIPATRI to KODURU
  • TADIPATRI to ARAKKONAM
  • TADIPATRI to ADONI
  • TADIPATRI to KONDAPURAM
  • TADIPATRI to DIBBANADODDI
  • TADIPATRI to NANDALUR
  • Important Trains from Rajampet
  • 17415 HARIPRIYA EXP
  • 16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP
  • 19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS
  • 11028 MUMBAI MAIL
  • 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP
  • 57274 TPTY-UBL PASS
  • 12164 CHENNAI EXP
  • 11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS
  • 12793 Rayalaseema SF Express
  • 12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP
  • 7323 HUBBALLI EXP
  • 7324 UBL MAS EXP
  • 11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP
  • 11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP
  • Important Trains from Tadipatri
    Popular Routes from Rajampet
  • RAJAMPET to LONDA
  • RAJAMPET to GOOTY
  • RAJAMPET to HUBLI
  • RAJAMPET to ERODE
  • RAJAMPET to CHENGALPATTU
  • RAJAMPET to RAICHUR
  • RAJAMPET to NIZAMABAD
  • RAJAMPET to CHENGANNUR
  • RAJAMPET to DIBBANADODDI
  • RAJAMPET to ADONI
  • Popular Routes from Tadipatri

    Important Station Stops from Rajampet to Tadipatri

  • CLPE-CLPE
  • VRN-VANGANUR
  • RLL-REGADIPALLI
  • KDP-KONDAPURAM
  • MUM-MANGAPATNAM
  • MOO-MUDDANURU
  • KMH-KALAMALLA
  • YA-YERRAGUNTLA
  • YGD-YERRAGUDIPAD
  • KKM-KAMALAPURAM
  • GPY-GANGAYAPALLE
  • KPU-KRISHNAPURAM
  • HX-CUDDAPAH
  • KNLP-KANAMALOPALLE
  • BKPT-BHAKARAPET
  • VNM-ONTIMITTA
  • MMPL-MANTAPAMPALLE
  • NRE-NANDALUR
  • HAQ-HASTAVARAMU
  • For more information on Rajampet to Tadipatri train ticket booking Click IRCTC