Kasibugga to Ichchapuram Trains

Powered By 

Kasibugga to Ichchapuram 12 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Palasa
PSA
01:46
Ichchpuram
IPM
01:07
S M T W T F S
Palasa
PSA
01:59
Ichchpuram
IPM
01:25
S M T W T F S
Palasa
PSA
04:24
Ichchpuram
IPM
03:45
S M T W T F S
Palasa
PSA
06:34
Ichchpuram
IPM
06:00
S M T W T F S
Palasa
PSA
07:21
Ichchpuram
IPM
06:47
S M T W T F S
Palasa
PSA
09:09
Ichchpuram
IPM
08:30
S M T W T F S
Palasa
PSA
12:06
Ichchpuram
IPM
11:27
S M T W T F S
Palasa
PSA
12:24
Ichchpuram
IPM
11:45
S M T W T F S
Palasa
PSA
15:29
Ichchpuram
IPM
14:47
S M T W T F S
Palasa
PSA
18:59
Ichchpuram
IPM
18:20
S M T W T F S
Palasa
PSA
19:56
Ichchpuram
IPM
19:00
S M T W T F S
Palasa
PSA
20:27
Ichchpuram
IPM
19:48
S M T W T F S

Kasibugga to Ichchapuram trains

Distance between Kasibugga to Ichchapuram is 50 Kms. It will take 00:34 hrs to reach from Kasibugga to Ichchapuram by train

12 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Ichchapuram.

FAQ Kasibugga to Ichchapuram Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Kasibugga which have trains running from Kasibugga to Ichchapuram?
A.There are 1 stations - PSA(Palasa), from these stations you can book trains from Kasibugga to Ichchapuram
Q. Which is the first train from Kasibugga to Ichchapuram ?
A. 08646 train (HYB HWH SPL) is the first train from Kasibugga to Ichchapuram. It departs from PSA (Palasa) at 01:07 and reaches Ichchpuram at 01:46. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. Which is the last train from Kasibugga to Ichchapuram ?
A. 08570 train (VSKP BBS SPL) is the last train from Kasibugga to Ichchapuram. It departs from PSA (Palasa) at 19:48 and reaches Ichchpuram at 20:27. This train has 4 classes 2S
Q. What is the duration between Kasibugga to Ichchapuram if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Kasibugga to Ichchapuram will take around 00:56 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Kasibugga to Ichchapuram?
A. The total distance between Kasibugga to Ichchapuram is 50 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Kasibugga to Ichchapuram?
A. 02098 train (JNRD BBS SPL) is the fastest train from Kasibugga to Ichchapuram. It takes 00:34 hrs to reach from Kasibugga to Ichchapuram.
Q. What are Kasibugga to Ichchapuram train timings??
A. 12 trains run from Kasibugga to Ichchapuram, please find below their departure times
  • 08646 train (HYB HWH SPL) - Departs at 01:07 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02098 train (JNRD BBS SPL) - Departs at 01:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 08446 train (JDB BBS SPL) - Departs at 03:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 08434 train (PSA BBS SPL) - Departs at 06:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02704 train (SC HWH SPL) - Departs at 06:47 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 08418 train (GNPR PURI SPL) - Departs at 08:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07016 train (SC BBS SPL) - Departs at 11:27 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02822 train (MAS HWH SPL) - Departs at 11:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 08464 train (SBC BBS EXP) - Departs at 14:47 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 08128 train (GNPR ROU SPL) - Departs at 18:20 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Fri )
  • 01019 train (CSMT BBS SPL) - Departs at 19:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 08570 train (VSKP BBS SPL) - Departs at 19:48 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Kasibugga

  • KASIBUGGA to BRAHMAPUR trains
  • KASIBUGGA to KHURDHA trains
  • KASIBUGGA to BHUBANESWAR trains
  • KASIBUGGA to SRIKAKULAM trains
  • KASIBUGGA to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • KASIBUGGA to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • KASIBUGGA to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • KASIBUGGA to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • KASIBUGGA to BALUGAON trains
  • KASIBUGGA to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • KASIBUGGA to SOMPETA trains
  • KASIBUGGA to RUPSA trains
  • KASIBUGGA to CHATRAPUR trains
  • Top train routes from Ichchapuram

  • ICHCHAPURAM to SRIKAKULAM trains
  • ICHCHAPURAM to BHUBANESWAR trains
  • ICHCHAPURAM to KHURDHA trains
  • ICHCHAPURAM to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • ICHCHAPURAM to BRAHMAPUR trains
  • ICHCHAPURAM to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • ICHCHAPURAM to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • ICHCHAPURAM to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • ICHCHAPURAM to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • ICHCHAPURAM to ANAKAPALLE trains
  • ICHCHAPURAM to ANNAVARAM trains
  • Important Trains from Kasibugga
  • 08646 HWH FESTVL SPL
  • 02098 JNRD BBS SPL
  • 08446 JDB BBS SPL
  • 08434 PSA BBS SPL
  • 02704 SC HWH SPL
  • 08418 GNPR PURI SPL
  • 07016 SC BBS SPL
  • 02822 MAS HWH SPL
  • 08464 SBC BBS EXP
  • 1019 CSMT BBS SPL
  • 1020 BBS CSMT SPL
  • 2063 PURI YPR SPL
  • 2064 PURI GARIB RATH
  • 2071 BBS TPTY SPL
  • 2072 TPTY BBS SPL
  • Important Trains from Ichchapuram
    Popular Routes from Kasibugga
  • KASIBUGGA to JAMNAGAR trains
  • KASIBUGGA to JAGDALPUR trains
  • KASIBUGGA to SUKHABANDH trains
  • KASIBUGGA to JHARSUGUDA trains
  • KASIBUGGA to JEYPORE trains
  • KASIBUGGA to KOTABOMMALI trains
  • KASIBUGGA to KHARAGPUR trains
  • KASIBUGGA to SRIKALAHASTI trains
  • KASIBUGGA to KHAMMAM trains
  • KASIBUGGA to VELLORE trains
  • KASIBUGGA to KHARIAR ROAD trains
  • KASIBUGGA to SUNAPUR trains
  • Popular Routes from Ichchapuram

    Important Station Stops from Kasibugga to Ichchapuram

  • BAV-BARUVA
  • JPI-JHADUPUDI
  • MMS-MANDASA ROAD
  • SPT-SOMPETA
  • SUDV-SUMMADEVI
  • For more information on Kasibugga to Ichchapuram train ticket booking Click IRCTC