Bhadrak to Jajpur K Road Trains

Powered By 

Bhadrak to Jajpur K Road 21 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Bhadrakh
BHC
00:53
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
00:17
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
01:36
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
01:02
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
01:56
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
01:20
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
02:14
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
01:37
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
02:43
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
02:07
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
03:30
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
02:52
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
04:20
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
03:42
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
04:43
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
04:07
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
04:58
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
04:22
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
06:04
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
05:30
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
08:18
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
07:42
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
10:27
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
09:50
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
11:10
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
10:37
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
12:13
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
11:37
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
13:30
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
12:50
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
14:06
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
13:32
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
17:55
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
17:18
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
18:24
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
17:52
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
19:08
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
18:37
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
19:41
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
19:07
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
23:26
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
JJKR
22:52
S M T W T F S

Bhadrak to Jajpur K Road trains

Distance between Bhadrak to Jajpur K Road is 43 Kms. It will take 00:31 hrs to reach from Bhadrak to Jajpur K Road by train

21 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Jajpur K Road.

FAQ Bhadrak to Jajpur K Road Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Bhadrak which have trains running from Bhadrak to Jajpur K Road?
A.There are 1 stations - BHC(Bhadrakh), from these stations you can book trains from Bhadrak to Jajpur K Road
Q. Which is the first train from Bhadrak to Jajpur K Road ?
A. 18409 train (SRIJAGANNATHEXP) is the first train from Bhadrak to Jajpur K Road. It departs from BHC (Bhadrakh) at 00:17 and reaches Jajpur Keonjhar Road at 00:53. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Bhadrak to Jajpur K Road ?
A. 18420 train (JYG DBG PURI EX) is the last train from Bhadrak to Jajpur K Road. It departs from BHC (Bhadrakh) at 22:52 and reaches Jajpur Keonjhar Road at 23:26. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Bhadrak to Jajpur K Road if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Bhadrak to Jajpur K Road will take around 00:40 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Bhadrak to Jajpur K Road?
A. The total distance between Bhadrak to Jajpur K Road is 43 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Bhadrak to Jajpur K Road?
A. 12277 train (SATABDI EXPRESS) is the fastest train from Bhadrak to Jajpur K Road. It takes 00:31 hrs to reach from Bhadrak to Jajpur K Road.
Q. What are Bhadrak to Jajpur K Road train timings??
A. 21 trains run from Bhadrak to Jajpur K Road, please find below their departure times
  • 18409 train (SRIJAGANNATHEXP) - Departs at 00:17 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12863 train (HWH YPR EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:02 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12802 train (PURSHOTTAM EXP) - Departs at 01:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12895 train (HWH PURI EXPRES) - Departs at 01:37 hrs and running days ( Sat )
  • 18478 train (KALINGAUTKALEXP) - Departs at 02:07 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12837 train (HWH PURI EXP) - Departs at 02:52 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15644 train (KYQ PURI EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:42 hrs and running days ( Sat )
  • 12839 train (HWH MAS MAIL) - Departs at 04:07 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22644 train (PNBE ERS EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:22 hrs and running days ( Fri Sat )
  • 12508 train (ARONAI EXPRESS) - Departs at 05:30 hrs and running days ( Sat )
  • 12891 train (BGY BBS EXPRESS) - Departs at 07:42 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12820 train (ORISSA S KRNTI) - Departs at 09:50 hrs and running days ( Wed Sat )
  • 12821 train (DHAULI EXP) - Departs at 10:37 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12703 train (FALAKNUMA EXP) - Departs at 11:37 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12876 train (NEELACHAL EXP) - Departs at 12:50 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Sat )
  • 22812 train (BUBNESWR RJDHNI) - Departs at 13:32 hrs and running days ( Tue Sat )
  • 18645 train (EAST COAST EXP) - Departs at 17:18 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12073 train (BBS JAN SHATABD) - Departs at 17:52 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12277 train (SATABDI EXPRESS) - Departs at 18:37 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12841 train (COROMANDAL EXP) - Departs at 19:07 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18420 train (JYG DBG PURI EX) - Departs at 22:52 hrs and running days ( Sat )
  • Top train routes from Bhadrak

  • BHADRAK to BHUBANESWAR trains
  • BHADRAK to RUPSA trains
  • BHADRAK to CUTTACK trains
  • BHADRAK to KHURDHA trains
  • BHADRAK to KHARAGPUR trains
  • BHADRAK to KOLKATA trains
  • BHADRAK to BRAHMAPUR trains
  • BHADRAK to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • BHADRAK to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • BHADRAK to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • BHADRAK to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • Top train routes from Jajpur K Road

  • JAJPUR K ROAD to BHUBANESWAR trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to CUTTACK trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to RUPSA trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to KHURDHA trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to KHARAGPUR trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to KOLKATA trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to PURI trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to BRAHMAPUR trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • JAJPUR K ROAD to JALESWAR trains
  • Important Trains from Bhadrak
  • 18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP
  • 12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS
  • 12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP
  • 12895 HWH PURI EXPRES
  • 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP
  • 12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS
  • 15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS
  • 12839 HWH MAS MAIL
  • 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS
  • 12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS
  • 2841 Santragachi - Chennai Central SF
  • 2842 Chennai Central - Kolkata - Train
  • 2853 SUVIDHA SPECIAL
  • 2854 ERS HWH SUVIDHA
  • Important Trains from Jajpur K Road
    Popular Routes from Bhadrak
  • BHADRAK to JALPAIGURI trains
  • BHADRAK to JHARSUGUDA trains
  • BHADRAK to JOLARPETTAI trains
  • BHADRAK to KOPPAL trains
  • BHADRAK to KHARAGPUR trains
  • BHADRAK to KATIHAR trains
  • BHADRAK to KOKRAJHAR trains
  • BHADRAK to VELLORE trains
  • BHADRAK to KUPPAM trains
  • BHADRAK to KAYAMKULAM trains
  • BHADRAK to KAMAKHYA trains
  • BHADRAK to KAZIPET trains
  • Popular Routes from Jajpur K Road

    Important Station Stops from Bhadrak to Jajpur K Road

  • BUDR-BAUDPUR
  • KPLD-KAPALI ROAD
  • KED-KENDUAPADA
  • MZZ-MANJURI ROAD
  • DLPT-DULAKHAPATNA
  • BTV-BAITARANI ROAD
  • KRIH-KORAI HALT
  • For more information on Bhadrak to Jajpur K Road train ticket booking Click IRCTC