59504 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
OKHA VG FAST PA OKHA to Viramgam Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
OKHA OKHA Source
00:00 02:45
1 0
MITHAPUR MTHP 02:55
01:00 02:56
1 9
BHIMRA BMRN 03:01
01:00 03:02
1 12
VARVALA VVA 03:12
01:00 03:13
1 23
DWARKA DWK 03:19
05:00 03:24
1 28
GORINJA GRJA 03:35
10:00 03:36
1 39
KURANGA KRGA 03:57
01:00 03:58
1 59
BHATIYA BHTA 04:08
02:00 04:10
1 70
BHOPALKA BPKA 04:23
01:00 04:24
1 80
BHATEL BHTL 04:40
01:00 04:41
1 94
KHAMBHALIYA KMBL 05:25
05:00 05:30
1 113
SINHAN SYQ 05:38
01:00 05:39
1 120
MODPUR MDPR 05:51
01:00 05:52
1 130
KALAS JN KNLS 06:14
01:00 06:15
1 140
PIPLI PPLI 06:23
01:00 06:24
1 146
LAKHABAWAL LKBL 06:35
01:00 06:36
1 155
JAMGAR JAM 06:50
05:00 06:55
1 167
HAPA HAPA 07:10
10:00 07:20
1 176
ALIA BADA ALB 07:32
01:00 07:33
1 186
JAM WANTHALI WTJ 07:45
01:00 07:46
1 197
JALIYA DEVANI JPYRJ 07:58
06:00 08:04
1 208
HADMATIYA JN HM 08:18
06:00 08:24
1 213
CHANOL CX 08:34
01:00 08:35
1 220
PADADHARI PDH 08:43
01:00 08:44
1 227
KHANDERI KHDI 08:58
01:00 08:59
1 241
RAJKOT JN RJT 09:13
07:00 09:20
1 252
BILESHWAR BLWR 09:34
06:00 09:40
1 261
KHORA KHC 09:47
01:00 09:48
1 266
KAKOT KNKT 09:58
06:00 09:59
1 274
SINDHAWADAR SDD 10:09
01:00 10:10
1 281
AMARSAR AXA 10:19
01:00 10:20
1 286
WANKANER CITY WKRC 10:25
01:00 10:26
1 291
WANKANER JN WKR 10:35
10:00 10:45
1 293
LUNSERIYA LXR 11:01
06:00 11:07
1 298
DALADI DL 11:22
06:00 11:28
1 306
LAKHAMANCHI LMC 11:39
01:00 11:40
1 314
THAN JN THAN 11:53
06:00 11:59
1 320
VAGDIYA VD 12:11
01:00 12:12
1 330
RAMPARDA RA 12:20
01:00 12:21
1 337
MULI ROAD MOL 12:31
17:00 12:32
1 346
DIGSAR DXR 12:42
26:00:00 13:32
1 354
CHAMARAJ CJR 13:40
06:00 13:46
1 361
SURENDRAGAR SUNR 13:56
10:00 14:21
1 368
BALA ROAD BLRD 14:32
01:00 14:33
1 377
LAKHTAR LTR 14:50
01:00 15:03
1 389
LILAPUR ROAD LPR 15:32
14:00 15:33
1 401
SABLI ROAD SR 15:50
01:00 15:51
1 415
KHARESHWAR ROAD KHRS 15:55
01:00 15:56
1 419
VANI ROAD VNRD 16:00
01:00 16:01
1 423
VIRAMGAM JN VG 16:35
00:00 Destition
1 432

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 59504 OKHA VG FAST PA

Train 59504 OKHA VG FAST PA runs from OKHA(OKHA) to Viramgam Junction(VG) on Train departs from OKHA(OKHA) at 02:45 and reaches Viramgam Junction(VG) at 16:35. It takes 1 day to reach train 59504 from OKHA(OKHA) to Viramgam Junction(VG) .

OKHA VG FAST PA 59504 train passes through 50 major stations in 1 day to reach from OKHA to Viramgam Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Viramgam Junction .

In 59504 train route maximum halt time for this train is 26:00:00 minutes at DIGSAR(DXR). Train 59504 arrives at DIGSAR at 12:42 and departs at 13:32. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


59504 OKHA VG FAST PA FAQ

From which station train 59504 OKHA VG FAST PA starts from?

59504 OKHA VG FAST PA starts from OKHA(OKHA)

How many days in a week 59504 OKHA VG FAST PA runs ?

59504 OKHA VG FAST PA runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 59504 OKHA VG FAST PA and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 59504 OKHA VG FAST PA train is 26:00:00 minutes at DIGSAR(DXR)

Top Train Routes related to 59504 OKHA VG FAST PA

For more information on 59504 OKHA VG FAST PA train Click IRCTC