59162 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
VTL BHARUCH PAS Vadtal Swaminarayan to Bharuch Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
VADTAL SWAMNRYN VTL Source
00:00 16:05
1 0
KANJARI BORIYAV KBRV 16:20
02:00 16:22
1 6
ANAND JN ANND 16:45
30:00:00 17:15
1 13
VADOD VXD 17:23
02:00 17:25
1 20
ADAS ROAD ADD 17:32
01:00 17:33
1 24
VASAD JN VDA 17:41
02:00 17:43
1 29
NANDESARI NDR 17:49
02:00 17:51
1 34
RANOLI RNO 17:56
01:00 17:57
1 36
BAJVA BJW 18:18
01:00 18:19
1 42
VADODARA JN BRC 18:50
05:00 18:55
1 49
VISHVAMITRI JN. VS 19:02
02:00 19:04
1 52
MAKAR PURA MPR 19:11
01:00 19:12
1 58
VARNAMA VRM 19:19
01:00 19:20
1 63
ITOLA ITA 19:26
01:00 19:27
1 67
KASHIPURA SARAR KSPR 19:33
01:00 19:34
1 71
MIYAGAM KARJAN MYG 19:42
02:00 19:44
1 79
LAKODARA LKD 19:52
01:00 19:53
1 87
PALEJ PLJ 20:01
02:00 20:03
1 94
VAREDIYA VRE 20:10
01:00 20:11
1 100
NABIPUR NIU 20:18
02:00 20:20
1 107
CHAVAJ CVJ 20:27
01:00 20:28
1 114
BHARUCH JN BH 20:55
00:00 Destination
1 119

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 59162 VTL BHARUCH PAS

Train 59162 VTL BHARUCH PAS runs from Vadtal Swaminarayan(VTL) to Bharuch Junction(BH) on Train departs from Vadtal Swaminarayan(VTL) at 16:05 and reaches Bharuch Junction(BH) at 20:55. It takes 1 day to reach train 59162 from Vadtal Swaminarayan(VTL) to Bharuch Junction(BH) .

VTL BHARUCH PAS 59162 train passes through 22 major stations in 1 day to reach from Vadtal Swaminarayan to Bharuch Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Bharuch Junction .

In 59162 train route maximum halt time for this train is 30:00:00 minutes at ANAND JN(ANND). Train 59162 arrives at ANAND JN at 16:45 and departs at 17:15. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


59162 VTL BHARUCH PAS FAQ

From which station train 59162 VTL BHARUCH PAS starts from?

59162 VTL BHARUCH PAS starts from Vadtal Swaminarayan(VTL)

How many days in a week 59162 VTL BHARUCH PAS runs ?

59162 VTL BHARUCH PAS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 59162 VTL BHARUCH PAS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 59162 VTL BHARUCH PAS train is 30:00:00 minutes at ANAND JN(ANND)

Top Train Routes related to 59162 VTL BHARUCH PAS

For more information on 59162 VTL BHARUCH PAS train Click IRCTC