58804 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
GONDIA- CHANDAFORT Gondia Junction to Balharshah Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
GONDIA JN G Source
00:00 17:00
1 0
GANKHERA HALT GKT 17:10
01:00 17:11
1 9
HIRDAMALI HDM 17:17
02:00 17:19
1 14
PINDKEPAR HALT PQH 17:23
01:00 17:24
1 19
GONGLE GNL 17:36
02:00 17:38
1 29
KHODSEONI KSIH 17:45
01:00 17:46
1 38
SONDAD SNV 17:54
02:00 17:56
1 46
GOND UMRI GMI 18:03
01:00 18:04
1 53
DEWALGAON DEW 18:15
02:00 18:17
1 66
BARABHATI BFF 18:23
01:00 18:24
1 73
ARJUNI AJU 18:31
02:00 18:33
1 79
WADEGAON WDG 18:43
02:00 18:45
1 87
ARUNNAGAR ARNG 18:51
01:00 18:52
1 93
WADSA WSA 19:20
05:00 19:25
1 103
CHICHOLI BUZURG CCBG 19:30
01:00 19:31
1 108
BRAMHAPURI BMP 19:38
02:00 19:40
1 113
KIRMITI MENDHA KMMD 19:48
01:00 19:49
1 124
NAGBHIR JN NAB 19:57
05:00 20:02
1 131
MINDALA MWG 20:09
01:00 20:10
1 138
TALODHI ROAD TUD 20:18
02:00 20:20
1 147
ALEWAHI AWH 20:30
02:00 20:32
1 158
SINDEWAHI SYE 20:41
02:00 20:43
1 167
RAJULI ROL 20:56
02:00 20:58
1 180
MUL MARORA MME 21:16
02:00 21:18
1 197
TOTEWAHI HALT TWI 21:24
01:00 21:25
1 204
KELZAR KEZ 21:31
02:00 21:33
1 210
CHANDA FORT CAF 22:30
05:00 22:35
1 238
BALHARSHAH BPQ 23:00
00:00 Destination
1 249

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 58804 GONDIA- CHANDAFORT

Train 58804 GONDIA- CHANDAFORT runs from Gondia Junction(G) to Balharshah Junction(BPQ) on Train departs from Gondia Junction(G) at 17:00 and reaches Balharshah Junction(BPQ) at 23:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 58804 from Gondia Junction(G) to Balharshah Junction(BPQ) .

GONDIA- CHANDAFORT 58804 train passes through 28 major stations in 1 day to reach from Gondia Junction to Balharshah Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Balharshah Junction .

In 58804 train route maximum halt time for this train is 05:00 minutes at WADSA(WSA). Train 58804 arrives at WADSA at 19:20 and departs at 19:25. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


58804 GONDIA- CHANDAFORT FAQ

From which station train 58804 GONDIA- CHANDAFORT starts from?

58804 GONDIA- CHANDAFORT starts from Gondia Junction(G)

How many days in a week 58804 GONDIA- CHANDAFORT runs ?

58804 GONDIA- CHANDAFORT runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 58804 GONDIA- CHANDAFORT and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 58804 GONDIA- CHANDAFORT train is 05:00 minutes at WADSA(WSA)

Top Train Routes related to 58804 GONDIA- CHANDAFORT

For more information on 58804 GONDIA- CHANDAFORT train Click IRCTC