58802 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
GONDIA- BALLARSHAH Gondia Junction to Balharshah Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
GONDIA JN G Source
0:00 7:30
1 0
GANKHERA HALT GKT 7:40
1:00 7:41
1 9
HIRDAMALI HDM 7:48
2:00 7:50
1 14
PINDKEPAR HALT PQH 7:54
1:00 7:55
1 19
GONGLE GNL 8:07
2:00 8:09
1 29
KHODSEONI KSIH 8:16
1:00 8:17
1 38
SONDAD SNV 8:25
2:00 8:27
1 46
GOND UMRI GMI 8:34
1:00 8:35
1 53
DEWALGAON DEW 8:46
2:00 8:48
1 66
BARABHATI BFF 8:54
1:00 8:55
1 73
ARJUNI AJU 9:02
2:00 9:04
1 79
WADEGAON WDG 9:22
2:00 9:24
1 87
ARUNNAGAR ARNG 9:30
1:00 9:31
1 93
WADSA WSA 9:40
5:00 9:45
1 103
CHICHOLI BUZURG CCBG 9:50
1:00 9:51
1 108
BRAMHAPURI BMP 9:57
2:00 9:59
1 113
KIRMITI MENDHA KMMD 10:07
1:00 10:08
1 124
NAGBHIR JN NAB 10:16
5:00 10:21
1 131
MINDALA MWG 10:28
1:00 10:29
1 138
TALODHI ROAD TUD 10:37
2:00 10:39
1 147
ALEWAHI AWH 10:49
2:00 10:51
1 158
SINDEWAHI SYE 11:06
2:00 11:08
1 167
RAJULI ROL 11:21
2:00 11:23
1 180
MUL MARORA MME 11:39
2:00 11:41
1 197
TOTEWAHI HALT TWI 11:46
1:00 11:47
1 204
KELZAR KEZ 11:53
2:00 11:55
1 210
CHANDA FORT CAF 12:20
10:00 12:30
1 238
BALHARSHAH BPQ 13:45
0:00 Destination
1 249

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 58802 GONDIA- BALLARSHAH

Train 58802 GONDIA- BALLARSHAH runs from Gondia Junction(G) to Balharshah Junction(BPQ) on Train departs from Gondia Junction(G) at 7:30 and reaches Balharshah Junction(BPQ) at 13:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 58802 from Gondia Junction(G) to Balharshah Junction(BPQ) .

GONDIA- BALLARSHAH 58802 train passes through 28 major stations in 1 day to reach from Gondia Junction to Balharshah Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Balharshah Junction .

In 58802 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at WADSA(WSA). Train 58802 arrives at WADSA at 9:40 and departs at 9:45. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. NAGBHIR JN (NAB)


58802 GONDIA- BALLARSHAH FAQ

From which station train 58802 GONDIA- BALLARSHAH starts from?

58802 GONDIA- BALLARSHAH starts from Gondia Junction(G)

How many days in a week 58802 GONDIA- BALLARSHAH runs ?

58802 GONDIA- BALLARSHAH runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 58802 GONDIA- BALLARSHAH and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 58802 GONDIA- BALLARSHAH train is 5:00 minutes at WADSA(WSA)

Top Train Routes related to 58802 GONDIA- BALLARSHAH

For more information on 58802 GONDIA- BALLARSHAH train Click IRCTC