58657 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
RNC-LAD PASSENGER Ranchi Junction to Lohardaga
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
RANCHI RNC Source
00:00 18:30
1 0
ARGORA AOR 18:35
01:00 18:36
1 2
PISKA PIS 18:49
01:00 18:50
1 13
ITKY ITKY 19:01
01:00 19:02
1 22
TANGARBASULI TGB 19:09
01:00 19:10
1 29
NARKOPI NRKP 19:19
01:00 19:20
1 39
NAGJUA NJA 19:29
01:00 19:30
1 47
AKASHI AKZ 19:37
01:00 19:38
1 53
IRGAON IRN 19:44
01:00 19:45
1 58
LOHARDAGA LAD 20:00
00:00 Destination
1 67

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 58657 RNC-LAD PASSENGER

Train 58657 RNC-LAD PASSENGER runs from Ranchi Junction(RNC) to Lohardaga(LAD) on Train departs from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 18:30 and reaches Lohardaga(LAD) at 20:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 58657 from Ranchi Junction(RNC) to Lohardaga(LAD) .

RNC-LAD PASSENGER 58657 train passes through 10 major stations in 1 day to reach from Ranchi Junction to Lohardaga . It takes total of hours journey to reach Lohardaga .

In 58657 train route maximum halt time for this train is 01:00 minutes at ARGORA(AOR). Train 58657 arrives at ARGORA at 18:35 and departs at 18:36. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


58657 RNC-LAD PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 58657 RNC-LAD PASSENGER starts from?

58657 RNC-LAD PASSENGER starts from Ranchi Junction(RNC)

How many days in a week 58657 RNC-LAD PASSENGER runs ?

58657 RNC-LAD PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 58657 RNC-LAD PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 58657 RNC-LAD PASSENGER train is 01:00 minutes at ARGORA(AOR)

Top Train Routes related to 58657 RNC-LAD PASSENGER

For more information on 58657 RNC-LAD PASSENGER train Click IRCTC