58655 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
RNC-LAD PASSENGER Ranchi Junction to Lohardaga
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Ranchi Jn RNC
Average Delay: (- min)
15:00
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 0.0
Argora AOR 15:03
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 15:04
Average Delay: (- min)
1 2.1
Piska PIS 15:19
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 15:20
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 13.5
Itki ITKY 15:28
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 15:29
Average Delay: (- min)
1 21.9
Tangarbasuli TGB 15:36
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 15:37
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 29.3
Narkopi NRKP 15:41
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 15:42
Average Delay: (- min)
1 38.8
Nagjua NJA 15:56
Average Delay: (8 min)
1m 15:57
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 47.2
Akashi AKZ 16:04
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 16:05
Average Delay: (- min)
1 53.3
Irgaon IRN 16:11
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 16:12
Average Delay: (- min)
1 58.5
Lohardaga LAD 16:25
Average Delay: (5 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 67.0

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 58655 RNC-LAD PASSENGER

Train 58655 RNC-LAD PASSENGER runs from Ranchi Junction(RNC) to Lohardaga(LAD) on Train departs from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 15:00 and reaches Lohardaga(LAD) at 16:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 58655 from Ranchi Junction(RNC) to Lohardaga(LAD) .

RNC-LAD PASSENGER 58655 train passes through 10 major stations in 1 day to reach from Ranchi Junction to Lohardaga . It takes total of 1:25 hours journey to reach Lohardaga .

In 58655 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Argora(AOR). Train 58655 arrives at Argora at 15:03 and departs at 15:04. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


58655 RNC-LAD PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 58655 RNC-LAD PASSENGER starts from?

58655 RNC-LAD PASSENGER starts from Ranchi Junction(RNC)

How many days in a week 58655 RNC-LAD PASSENGER runs ?

58655 RNC-LAD PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 58655 RNC-LAD PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 58655 RNC-LAD PASSENGER train is 1 minutes at Argora(AOR)

Top Train Routes related to 58655 RNC-LAD PASSENGER

For more information on 58655 RNC-LAD PASSENGER train Click IRCTC