58653 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
RNC BICI PASSENGER Ranchi Junction to BARKICHANPI
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
RANCHI RNC Source
0:00 9:30
1 0
ARGORA AOR 9:35
1:00 9:36
1 2
PISKA PIS 9:49
1:00 9:50
1 13
ITKY ITKY 10:01
1:00 10:02
1 22
TANGARBASULI TGB 10:09
1:00 10:10
1 29
NARKOPI NRKP 10:19
1:00 10:20
1 39
NAGJUA NJA 10:29
1:00 10:30
1 47
AKASHI AKZ 10:37
1:00 10:38
1 53
IRGAON IRN 10:44
1:00 10:45
1 58
LOHARDAGA LAD 11:00
5:00 11:05
1 67
BARKICHANPI BICI 11:25
0:00 Destination
1 81

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 58653 RNC BICI PASSENGER

Train 58653 RNC BICI PASSENGER runs from Ranchi Junction(RNC) to BARKICHANPI(BICI) on Train departs from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 9:30 and reaches BARKICHANPI(BICI) at 11:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 58653 from Ranchi Junction(RNC) to BARKICHANPI(BICI) .

RNC BICI PASSENGER 58653 train passes through 11 major stations in 1 day to reach from Ranchi Junction to BARKICHANPI . It takes total of hours journey to reach BARKICHANPI .

In 58653 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at LOHARDAGA(LAD). Train 58653 arrives at LOHARDAGA at 11:00 and departs at 11:05. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


58653 RNC BICI PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 58653 RNC BICI PASSENGER starts from?

58653 RNC BICI PASSENGER starts from Ranchi Junction(RNC)

How many days in a week 58653 RNC BICI PASSENGER runs ?

58653 RNC BICI PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 58653 RNC BICI PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 58653 RNC BICI PASSENGER train is 5:00 minutes at LOHARDAGA(LAD)

Top Train Routes related to 58653 RNC BICI PASSENGER

For more information on 58653 RNC BICI PASSENGER train Click IRCTC