57239 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
PASS Chennai Central to Gudur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
CHENNAI CENTRAL MAS Source
00:00 16:00
1 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN BBQ 16:06
00:00 16:07
1 2
KORUKKUPET JN KOK 16:10
00:00 16:11
1 4
TONDIARPET TNP 16:14
00:00 16:15
1 5
TIRUVOTTIYUR TVT 16:21
00:00 16:22
1 9
ENNORE ENR 16:34
00:00 16:35
1 16
ATTIPPATTU AIP 16:44
00:00 16:45
1 22
MINJUR MJR 16:54
00:00 16:55
1 26
PONNERI PON 17:07
00:00 17:08
1 34
KAVARAIPPETTAI KVP 17:17
00:00 17:18
1 41
GUMMIDIPUNDI GPD 17:23
00:00 17:25
1 47
ELAVUR ELR 17:30
00:00 17:31
1 52
ARAMBAKKAM AKM 17:38
00:00 17:40
1 62
TADA TADA 17:47
00:00 17:48
1 69
SULLURUPETA SPE 18:08
00:00 18:10
1 82
POLIREDDIPALEM PEL 18:21
00:00 18:22
1 90
DORAVART CHTRAM DVR 18:31
00:00 18:32
1 98
PEDAPARIYA PYA 18:56
00:00 18:57
1 122
ODUR ODUR 19:04
00:00 19:05
1 128
GUDUR JN GDR 21:10
00:00 Destination
1 137

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57239 PASS

Train 57239 PASS runs from Chennai Central(MAS) to Gudur Junction(GDR) on Train departs from Chennai Central(MAS) at 16:00 and reaches Gudur Junction(GDR) at 21:10. It takes 1 day to reach train 57239 from Chennai Central(MAS) to Gudur Junction(GDR) .

PASS 57239 train passes through 20 major stations in 1 day to reach from Chennai Central to Gudur Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Gudur Junction .

In 57239 train route maximum halt time for this train is 00:00 minutes at CHENNAI CENTRAL(MAS). Train 57239 arrives at CHENNAI CENTRAL at Source and departs at 16:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


57239 PASS FAQ

From which station train 57239 PASS starts from?

57239 PASS starts from Chennai Central(MAS)

How many days in a week 57239 PASS runs ?

57239 PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 57239 PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57239 PASS train is 00:00 minutes at CHENNAI CENTRAL(MAS)

Top Train Routes related to 57239 PASS

For more information on 57239 PASS train Click IRCTC