57238 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BZA-KZJ PASSENGER Vijayawada Junction to Kazipet Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA Source
0:00 13:00
1 0
NWBV CABIN NWBV 13:07
0:00 13:08
1 1
RAYANAPAD RYP 13:09
1:00 13:10
1 4
KONDAPALLI KI 13:27
1:00 13:28
1 10
CHERUVU MADHWRM CVV 13:34
1:00 13:35
1 17
GANGINENI GNN 13:39
1:00 13:40
1 24
ERRUPALEM YP 13:44
1:00 13:45
1 34
TONDALAGPAVARAM TNGM 13:50
1:00 13:51
1 39
MADHIRA MDR 13:57
1:00 13:58
1 49
MOTIMARI MTMI 14:04
1:00 14:05
1 55
BONA KALU BKL 14:11
1:00 14:12
1 65
NAGALWANCHA NVC 14:19
3:00 14:20
1 71
CHINTA KANI CKN 14:28
1:00 14:29
1 78
PANDILLAPALLI PNDP 14:35
1:00 14:36
1 84
KHAMMAM KMT 14:43
1:00 14:45
1 93
MALLEMADUGU MLMG 14:52
1:00 14:53
1 102
PAPATAPALLI PPY 15:01
1:00 15:02
1 108
DORNAKAL JN DKJ 15:54
1:00 15:55
1 116
GARLA GLA 15:59
1:00 16:00
1 121
GUNDRATIMADUGU GUU 16:09
1:00 16:10
1 129
MAHBUBABAD MABD 16:34
1:00 16:35
1 140
TADLA PUSAPALLI TAA 16:49
1:00 16:50
1 146
KESAMUDRAM KDM 16:59
1:00 17:00
1 155
INTAKANNE INK 17:06
1:00 17:07
1 162
NEKONDA NKD 17:15
1:00 17:16
1 171
YELGUR YGL 17:29
1:00 17:30
1 181
CHINTALPALLI CLE 17:49
1:00 17:50
1 188
WARANGAL WL 18:34
1:00 18:35
1 201
KAZIPET JN KZJ 19:05
0:00 Destination
1 220

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57238 BZA-KZJ PASSENGER

Train 57238 BZA-KZJ PASSENGER runs from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) to Kazipet Junction(KZJ) on Train departs from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at 13:00 and reaches Kazipet Junction(KZJ) at 19:05. It takes 1 day to reach train 57238 from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) to Kazipet Junction(KZJ) .

BZA-KZJ PASSENGER 57238 train passes through 29 major stations in 1 day to reach from Vijayawada Junction to Kazipet Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Kazipet Junction .

In 57238 train route maximum halt time for this train is 3:00 minutes at NAGALWANCHA(NVC). Train 57238 arrives at NAGALWANCHA at 14:19 and departs at 14:20. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


57238 BZA-KZJ PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 57238 BZA-KZJ PASSENGER starts from?

57238 BZA-KZJ PASSENGER starts from Vijayawada Junction(BZA)

How many days in a week 57238 BZA-KZJ PASSENGER runs ?

57238 BZA-KZJ PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 57238 BZA-KZJ PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57238 BZA-KZJ PASSENGER train is 3:00 minutes at NAGALWANCHA(NVC)

Top Train Routes related to 57238 BZA-KZJ PASSENGER

For more information on 57238 BZA-KZJ PASSENGER train Click IRCTC