56336 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
QLN-PUU PASS Kollam Junction to Punalur
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KOLLAM JN QLN Source
0:00 12:10
1 0
KILIKOLLUR KLQ 12:19
1:00 12:20
1 5
CHANDANATTOP HALT CTPE 12:24
1:00 12:25
1 7
KUNDARA KUV 12:32
1:00 12:33
1 12
KUNDARA EAST KFV 12:37
1:00 12:38
1 14
EZHUKONE EKN 12:43
1:00 12:44
1 17
KOTTARAKARA KKZ 12:53
1:00 12:54
1 24
AUVANESWSAREM AVS 13:10
1:00 13:11
1 36
PUNALUR PUU 13:40
0:00 Destination
1 44

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 56336 QLN-PUU PASS

Train 56336 QLN-PUU PASS runs from Kollam Junction(QLN) to Punalur(PUU) on Train departs from Kollam Junction(QLN) at 12:10 and reaches Punalur(PUU) at 13:40. It takes 1 day to reach train 56336 from Kollam Junction(QLN) to Punalur(PUU) .

QLN-PUU PASS 56336 train passes through 9 major stations in 1 day to reach from Kollam Junction to Punalur . It takes total of hours journey to reach Punalur .

In 56336 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1:00 minutes at KILIKOLLUR(KLQ). Train 56336 arrives at KILIKOLLUR at 12:19 and departs at 12:20. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


56336 QLN-PUU PASS FAQ

From which station train 56336 QLN-PUU PASS starts from?

56336 QLN-PUU PASS starts from Kollam Junction(QLN)

How many days in a week 56336 QLN-PUU PASS runs ?

56336 QLN-PUU PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 56336 QLN-PUU PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 56336 QLN-PUU PASS train is 1:00 minutes at KILIKOLLUR(KLQ)

Top Train Routes related to 56336 QLN-PUU PASS

For more information on 56336 QLN-PUU PASS train Click IRCTC