56332 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
QLN-PUU PASS Kollam Junction to Punalur
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KOLLAM JN QLN Source
0:00 6:30
1 0
KILIKOLLUR KLQ 6:39
1:00 6:40
1 5
CHANDANATTOP HALT CTPE 6:44
1:00 6:45
1 7
KUNDARA KUV 6:52
1:00 6:53
1 12
KUNDARA EAST KFV 6:57
1:00 6:58
1 14
EZHUKONE EKN 7:03
1:00 7:04
1 17
KOTTARAKARA KKZ 7:14
1:00 7:15
1 24
AUVANESWSAREM AVS 7:31
1:00 7:32
1 36
PUNALUR PUU 7:55
0:00 Destination
1 44

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 56332 QLN-PUU PASS

Train 56332 QLN-PUU PASS runs from Kollam Junction(QLN) to Punalur(PUU) on Train departs from Kollam Junction(QLN) at 6:30 and reaches Punalur(PUU) at 7:55. It takes 1 day to reach train 56332 from Kollam Junction(QLN) to Punalur(PUU) .

QLN-PUU PASS 56332 train passes through 9 major stations in 1 day to reach from Kollam Junction to Punalur . It takes total of hours journey to reach Punalur .

In 56332 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1:00 minutes at KILIKOLLUR(KLQ). Train 56332 arrives at KILIKOLLUR at 6:39 and departs at 6:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


56332 QLN-PUU PASS FAQ

From which station train 56332 QLN-PUU PASS starts from?

56332 QLN-PUU PASS starts from Kollam Junction(QLN)

How many days in a week 56332 QLN-PUU PASS runs ?

56332 QLN-PUU PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 56332 QLN-PUU PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 56332 QLN-PUU PASS train is 1:00 minutes at KILIKOLLUR(KLQ)

Top Train Routes related to 56332 QLN-PUU PASS

For more information on 56332 QLN-PUU PASS train Click IRCTC