54034 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
Jind Junction to Old Delhi
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Jind Jn JIND
Average Delay: (- min)
15:50
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 0.0
Bishanpura Haryana BSPH 15:57
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 15:58
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 7.1
Kinana KIU 16:05
Average Delay: (8 min)
1m 16:06
Average Delay: (21 min)
1 12.4
Jai Jai Wanti JJT 16:14
Average Delay: (8 min)
1m 16:15
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 19.7
Julana JNA 16:22
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 16:23
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 25.5
Kila Zafargarh KZH 16:30
Average Delay: (11 min)
1m 16:31
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 31.2
Lakhan Majra LNMA 16:38
1m 16:39
1 36.8
Karainthi KHV 16:44
Average Delay: (9 min)
1m 16:45
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 40.2
Samar Gopalpur SMF 16:53
Average Delay: (9 min)
1m 16:54
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 47.1
Rohtak Jn ROK 17:08
Average Delay: (6 min)
12m 17:20
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 57.1
Asthal Bohar Jn ABO 17:26
Average Delay: (8 min)
1m 17:27
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 63.2
Kharawar KRZ 17:34
Average Delay: (8 min)
1m 17:35
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 69.1
Ismaila Haryana ISM 17:43
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 17:44
Average Delay: (- min)
1 75.7
Sampla SPZ 17:49
Average Delay: (9 min)
1m 17:50
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 79.4
Rohad Nagar ROHN 17:56
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 17:57
Average Delay: (- min)
1 84.2
Asaudah ASE 18:03
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 18:04
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 89.4
Bahadurgarh BGZ 18:13
Average Delay: (8 min)
1m 18:14
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 97.3
Ghevra GHE 18:22
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 18:23
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 104.0
Mundka MQC 18:28
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:29
Average Delay: (- min)
1 107.1
Nangloi NNO 18:33
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 18:34
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 109.8
Mangolpuri MGLP 18:40
Average Delay: (2 min)
1m 18:41
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 113.1
Shakur Basti SSB 18:58
Average Delay: (4 min)
2m 19:00
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 116.7
Dayabasti DBSI 19:15
Average Delay: (12 min)
1m 19:16
Average Delay: (19 min)
1 121.5
Vivekanand Puri Halt VVKP 19:21
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 19:22
Average Delay: (- min)
1 122.5
Delhi Kishan Ganj DKZ 19:25
Average Delay: (21 min)
1m 19:26
Average Delay: (27 min)
1 124.3
Old Delhi Jn DLI 19:45
Average Delay: (15 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 127.0

About Train 54034

Train 54034 runs from Jind Junction(JIND) to Old Delhi(DLI) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Jind Junction(JIND) at 15:50 and reaches Old Delhi(DLI) at 19:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 54034 from Jind Junction(JIND) to Old Delhi(DLI) .

54034 train passes through 26 major stations in 1 day to reach from Jind Junction to Old Delhi . It takes total of 3:55 hours journey to reach Old Delhi .

In 54034 train route maximum halt time for this train is 12 minutes at Rohtak Jn(ROK). Train 54034 arrives at Rohtak Jn at 17:08 and departs at 17:20. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


54034 FAQ

From which station train 54034 starts from?

54034 starts from Jind Junction(JIND)

How many days in a week 54034 runs ?

54034 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 54034 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 54034 train is 12 minutes at Rohtak Jn(ROK)

Top Train Routes related to 54034

For more information on 54034 train Click IRCTC