53338 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
HTE-BOA PASS Ranchi Junction to Garhbeta
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
RANCHI RNC Source
0:00 15:22
1 0
NAMKON NKM 15:31
1:00 15:32
1 4
TATISILWAI TIS 15:38
1:00 15:39
1 10
SILLI SLF 16:22
1:00 16:23
1 55
MURI MURI 16:36
2:00 16:38
1 62
TULIN THO 16:49
1:00 16:50
1 66
JHALIDA JAA 17:01
1:00 17:02
1 74
BEGUN KUDAR BKDR 17:07
1:00 17:08
1 79
KOTSHILA KSX 17:20
1:00 17:21
1 85
GARH JAIPUR GUG 17:28
1:00 17:29
1 93
CHAS ROAD CAS 17:36
1:00 17:37
1 100
GOURINATHDHAM GTD 17:43
1:00 17:44
1 107
PURULIA JN PRR 18:05
20:00 18:25
1 122
ANARA ANR 18:47
1:00 18:48
1 147
ADRA JN ADRA 19:10
15:00 19:25
1 161
JHANTIPAHARI JPH 19:49
1:00 19:50
1 196
CHHATNA CJN 19:58
1:00 19:59
1 205
BANKURA BQA 20:11
5:00 20:16
1 219
ONDAGRAM ODM 20:28
1:00 20:29
1 235
BISHNUPUR VSU 20:42
1:00 20:43
1 249
PIARDOBA PBA 20:54
1:00 20:55
1 262
GARHBETA GBA 21:25
0:00 Destination
1 274

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53338 HTE-BOA PASS

Train 53338 HTE-BOA PASS runs from Ranchi Junction(RNC) to Garhbeta(GBA) on Train departs from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 15:22 and reaches Garhbeta(GBA) at 21:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 53338 from Ranchi Junction(RNC) to Garhbeta(GBA) .

HTE-BOA PASS 53338 train passes through 22 major stations in 1 day to reach from Ranchi Junction to Garhbeta . It takes total of hours journey to reach Garhbeta .

In 53338 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at BANKURA(BQA). Train 53338 arrives at BANKURA at 20:11 and departs at 20:16. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53338 HTE-BOA PASS FAQ

From which station train 53338 HTE-BOA PASS starts from?

53338 HTE-BOA PASS starts from Ranchi Junction(RNC)

How many days in a week 53338 HTE-BOA PASS runs ?

53338 HTE-BOA PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 53338 HTE-BOA PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53338 HTE-BOA PASS train is 5:00 minutes at BANKURA(BQA)

Top Train Routes related to 53338 HTE-BOA PASS

For more information on 53338 HTE-BOA PASS train Click IRCTC