53210 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
FUT-RGD PASSENGER Fatwa to Rajgir
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
FATUHA FUT Source
0:00 17:20
1 0
DANIYAWANBZRH DNWH 17:47
1:00 17:48
1 7
DANIAWAN DHWN 17:58
2:00 18:00
1 9
BIHARSHARIF BEHS 19:27
5:00 19:32
1 47
PAWAPURIROAD POE 19:43
1:00 19:44
1 53
NALANDA NLD 20:13
1:00 20:15
1 60
SILAO SILO 20:33
1:00 20:34
1 65
RAJGIR RGD 21:00
0:00 Destination
1 71

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53210 FUT-RGD PASSENGER

Train 53210 FUT-RGD PASSENGER runs from Fatwa(FUT) to Rajgir(RGD) on Train departs from Fatwa(FUT) at 17:20 and reaches Rajgir(RGD) at 21:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 53210 from Fatwa(FUT) to Rajgir(RGD) .

FUT-RGD PASSENGER 53210 train passes through 8 major stations in 1 day to reach from Fatwa to Rajgir . It takes total of hours journey to reach Rajgir .

In 53210 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at BIHARSHARIF(BEHS). Train 53210 arrives at BIHARSHARIF at 19:27 and departs at 19:32. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53210 FUT-RGD PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 53210 FUT-RGD PASSENGER starts from?

53210 FUT-RGD PASSENGER starts from Fatwa(FUT)

How many days in a week 53210 FUT-RGD PASSENGER runs ?

53210 FUT-RGD PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 53210 FUT-RGD PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53210 FUT-RGD PASSENGER train is 5:00 minutes at BIHARSHARIF(BEHS)

Top Train Routes related to 53210 FUT-RGD PASSENGER

For more information on 53210 FUT-RGD PASSENGER train Click IRCTC