53210 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
Fatwa to Rajgir
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Fatuha Jn FUT
Average Delay: (- min)
17:20
Average Delay: (19 min)
1 0.0
Gokulnagar XGN 17:26
1m 17:27
1 3.5
Machriawan MCY 17:31
1m 17:32
1 4.9
Naika Road NARD 17:36
1m 17:37
1 6.4
Daniyawan Bazar Halt DNWH 17:40
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 17:42
Average Delay: (- min)
1 8.0
Daniyawan Jn DHWN 17:58
Average Delay: (15 min)
2m 18:00
Average Delay: (24 min)
1 9.4
Sultanpur Gram SLNG 18:09
1m 18:10
1 15.4
Lachhubigha Halt LUBA 18:16
1m 18:17
1 18.3
Rukhai Halt RUKH 18:25
1m 18:26
1 23.6
Chandi Halt CNDI 18:30
1m 18:31
1 25.4
Badhauna Halt BADH 18:38
1m 18:39
1 29.8
Noorsarai Halt NRSI 18:46
1m 18:47
1 33.8
Dekpura Halt DKR 18:59
1m 19:00
1 42.5
Suhsarai SOW 19:04
1m 19:05
1 44.5
Bihar Sharif Jn BEHS 19:26
Average Delay: (47 min)
2m 19:28
Average Delay: (50 min)
1 47.6
Tungi Halt TNGI 19:34
1m 19:35
1 51.6
Pawapuri Road Halt POE 19:39
Average Delay: (50 min)
2m 19:41
Average Delay: (55 min)
1 53.6
Deepnagar Halt DPNR 19:47
1m 19:48
1 56.9
Nalanda NLD 20:02
Average Delay: (38 min)
2m 20:04
Average Delay: (45 min)
1 60.2
Marahra MH 20:09
1m 20:10
1 62.6
Silao SILO 20:14
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 20:16
Average Delay: (- min)
1 65.2
Karahdih Halt KHDH 20:21
1m 20:22
1 66.8
Sardar Patel Halt SDPH 20:26
1m 20:27
1 69.4
Rajgir RGD 21:10
Average Delay: (28 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 71.5

About Train 53210

Train 53210 runs from Fatwa(FUT) to Rajgir(RGD) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Fatwa(FUT) at 17:20 and reaches Rajgir(RGD) at 21:10. It takes 1 day to reach train 53210 from Fatwa(FUT) to Rajgir(RGD) .

53210 train passes through 24 major stations in 1 day to reach from Fatwa to Rajgir . It takes total of 3:50 hours journey to reach Rajgir .

In 53210 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Daniyawan Bazar Halt(DNWH). Train 53210 arrives at Daniyawan Bazar Halt at 17:40 and departs at 17:42. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53210 FAQ

From which station train 53210 starts from?

53210 starts from Fatwa(FUT)

How many days in a week 53210 runs ?

53210 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 53210 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53210 train is 2 minutes at Daniyawan Bazar Halt(DNWH)

Top Train Routes related to 53210

For more information on 53210 train Click IRCTC