53210 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Fatuha Jn FUT
Average Delay: (- min)
17:20
Average Delay: (19 min)
1 0.0
Gokulnagar XGN 17:26
1m 17:27
1 3.5
Machriawan MCY 17:31
1m 17:32
1 4.9
Naika Road NARD 17:36
1m 17:37
1 6.4
Daniyawan Bazar Halt DNWH 17:40
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 17:42
Average Delay: (- min)
1 8.0
Daniyawan Jn DHWN 17:58
Average Delay: (15 min)
2m 18:00
Average Delay: (24 min)
1 9.4
Sultanpur Gram SLNG 18:09
1m 18:10
1 15.4
Lachhubigha Halt LUBA 18:16
1m 18:17
1 18.3
Rukhai Halt RUKH 18:25
1m 18:26
1 23.6
Chandi Halt CNDI 18:30
1m 18:31
1 25.4
Badhauna Halt BADH 18:38
1m 18:39
1 29.8
Noorsarai Halt NRSI 18:46
1m 18:47
1 33.8
Dekpura Halt DKR 18:59
1m 19:00
1 42.5
Suhsarai SOW 19:04
1m 19:05
1 44.5
Bihar Sharif Jn BEHS 19:26
Average Delay: (47 min)
2m 19:28
Average Delay: (50 min)
1 47.6
Tungi Halt TNGI 19:34
1m 19:35
1 51.6
Pawapuri Road Halt POE 19:39
Average Delay: (50 min)
2m 19:41
Average Delay: (55 min)
1 53.6
Deepnagar Halt DPNR 19:47
1m 19:48
1 56.9
Nalanda NLD 20:02
Average Delay: (38 min)
2m 20:04
Average Delay: (45 min)
1 60.2
Marahra MH 20:09
1m 20:10
1 62.6
Silao SILO 20:14
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 20:16
Average Delay: (- min)
1 65.2
Karahdih Halt KHDH 20:21
1m 20:22
1 66.8
Sardar Patel Halt SDPH 20:26
1m 20:27
1 69.4
Rajgir RGD 21:10
Average Delay: (28 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 71.5

About Train 53210 FUT-RGD PASSENGER

Train 53210 FUT-RGD PASSENGER runs from Fatwa(FUT) to Rajgir(RGD) on Train departs from Fatwa(FUT) at 17:20 and reaches Rajgir(RGD) at 21:10. It takes 1 day to reach train 53210 from Fatwa(FUT) to Rajgir(RGD) .

FUT-RGD PASSENGER 53210 train passes through 24 major stations in 1 day to reach from Fatwa to Rajgir . It takes total of 3:50 hours journey to reach Rajgir .

In 53210 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Daniyawan Bazar Halt(DNWH). Train 53210 arrives at Daniyawan Bazar Halt at 17:40 and departs at 17:42. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.