51673 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
ET -STA FAST PASS Itarsi Junction to Satna
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
ITARSIJN ET Source
0:00 4:00
1 0
GURRA GRO 4:11
1:00 4:12
1 10
SONTALAI SQL 4:21
1:00 4:22
1 19
BAGRATAWA BGTA 4:33
1:00 4:34
1 26
GURAMKHEDI GMD 4:43
1:00 4:44
1 39
SOHAGPUR SGP 4:56
2:00 4:58
1 49
SOBHAPUR SXF 5:07
1:00 5:08
1 59
PIPARIYA PPI 5:17
1:00 5:18
1 67
BANKHEDI BKH 5:32
1:00 5:33
1 86
JUNEHTA JHT 5:40
1:00 5:41
1 92
SALICHAUKAROAD SCKR 5:50
1:00 5:51
1 102
GADARWARA GAR 6:02
1:00 6:03
1 116
BOHANI BNE 6:12
1:00 6:13
1 129
KARAPGAON KFY 6:25
1:00 6:26
1 136
KARELI KY 6:32
2:00 6:34
1 145
NARSINGHPUR NU 6:49
1:00 6:50
1 161
GHATPINDRAI GPC 6:58
1:00 6:59
1 166
BELKHERA BELD 7:07
1:00 7:08
1 172
KARAKBEL KKB 7:13
1:00 7:14
1 176
SRIDHAM SRID 7:29
1:00 7:30
1 192
BIKRAMPUR BMR 7:40
1:00 7:41
1 203
BHITONI BHTN 7:51
1:00 7:52
1 215
BHERAGHAT BRGT 8:16
1:00 8:17
1 228
MADANMAHAL MML 8:33
2:00 8:35
1 241
JABALPUR JBP 9:05
5:00 9:10
1 245
ADHARTAL ADTL 9:22
2:00 9:24
1 253
DEORI DOE 9:33
1:00 9:34
1 262
GOSALPUR GSPR 9:43
1:00 9:44
1 272
SIHORAROAD SHR 9:53
2:00 9:55
1 283
DUNDI DDCE 10:08
1:00 10:09
1 298
SLEEMANABADRD SBD 10:18
1:00 10:19
1 308
SANSARPUR SNRR 10:27
1:00 10:28
1 315
NIWAR NWR 10:35
1:00 10:36
1 322
MADHAVNAGARROAD MDRR 10:44
1:00 10:45
1 330
KATNI KTE 10:55
5:00 11:00
1 335
JUKEHI JKE 11:19
1:00 11:20
1 353
AMDARA UDR 11:34
1:00 11:35
1 372
MAIHAR MYR 11:51
4:00 11:55
1 398
UNCHHERA UHR 12:04
1:00 12:05
1 413
SATNA STA 12:40
0:00 Destination
1 434

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 51673 ET -STA FAST PASS

Train 51673 ET -STA FAST PASS runs from Itarsi Junction(ET) to Satna(STA) on Train departs from Itarsi Junction(ET) at 4:00 and reaches Satna(STA) at 12:40. It takes 1 day to reach train 51673 from Itarsi Junction(ET) to Satna(STA) .

ET -STA FAST PASS 51673 train passes through 40 major stations in 1 day to reach from Itarsi Junction to Satna . It takes total of hours journey to reach Satna .

In 51673 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at JABALPUR(JBP). Train 51673 arrives at JABALPUR at 9:05 and departs at 9:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. KATNI (KTE)


51673 ET -STA FAST PASS FAQ

From which station train 51673 ET -STA FAST PASS starts from?

51673 ET -STA FAST PASS starts from Itarsi Junction(ET)

How many days in a week 51673 ET -STA FAST PASS runs ?

51673 ET -STA FAST PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 51673 ET -STA FAST PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 51673 ET -STA FAST PASS train is 5:00 minutes at JABALPUR(JBP)

Top Train Routes related to 51673 ET -STA FAST PASS

For more information on 51673 ET -STA FAST PASS train Click IRCTC