51673 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
ET -STA FAST PASS Itarsi Junction to Satna
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
ITARSIJN ET Source
00:00 04:00
1 0
GURRA GRO 04:11
01:00 04:12
1 10
SONTALAI SQL 04:21
01:00 04:22
1 19
BAGRATAWA BGTA 04:33
01:00 04:34
1 26
GURAMKHEDI GMD 04:43
01:00 04:44
1 39
SOHAGPUR SGP 04:56
02:00 04:58
1 49
SOBHAPUR SXF 05:07
01:00 05:08
1 59
PIPARIYA PPI 05:17
01:00 05:18
1 67
BANKHEDI BKH 05:32
01:00 05:33
1 86
JUNEHTA JHT 05:40
01:00 05:41
1 92
SALICHAUKAROAD SCKR 05:50
01:00 05:51
1 102
GADARWARA GAR 06:02
01:00 06:03
1 116
BOHANI BNE 06:12
01:00 06:13
1 129
KARAPGAON KFY 06:25
01:00 06:26
1 136
KARELI KY 06:32
02:00 06:34
1 145
NARSINGHPUR NU 06:49
01:00 06:50
1 161
GHATPINDRAI GPC 06:58
01:00 06:59
1 166
BELKHERA BELD 07:07
01:00 07:08
1 172
KARAKBEL KKB 07:13
01:00 07:14
1 176
SRIDHAM SRID 07:29
01:00 07:30
1 192
BIKRAMPUR BMR 07:40
01:00 07:41
1 203
BHITONI BHTN 07:51
01:00 07:52
1 215
BHERAGHAT BRGT 08:16
01:00 08:17
1 228
MADANMAHAL MML 08:33
02:00 08:35
1 241
JABALPUR JBP 09:05
05:00 09:10
1 245
ADHARTAL ADTL 09:22
02:00 09:24
1 253
DEORI DOE 09:33
01:00 09:34
1 262
GOSALPUR GSPR 09:43
01:00 09:44
1 272
SIHORAROAD SHR 09:53
02:00 09:55
1 283
DUNDI DDCE 10:08
01:00 10:09
1 298
SLEEMANABADRD SBD 10:18
01:00 10:19
1 308
SANSARPUR SNRR 10:27
01:00 10:28
1 315
NIWAR NWR 10:35
01:00 10:36
1 322
MADHAVNAGARROAD MDRR 10:44
01:00 10:45
1 330
KATNI KTE 10:55
05:00 11:00
1 335
JUKEHI JKE 11:19
01:00 11:20
1 353
AMDARA UDR 11:34
01:00 11:35
1 372
MAIHAR MYR 11:51
04:00 11:55
1 398
UNCHHERA UHR 12:04
01:00 12:05
1 413
SATNA STA 12:40
00:00 Destination
1 434

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 51673 ET -STA FAST PASS

Train 51673 ET -STA FAST PASS runs from Itarsi Junction(ET) to Satna(STA) on Train departs from Itarsi Junction(ET) at 04:00 and reaches Satna(STA) at 12:40. It takes 1 day to reach train 51673 from Itarsi Junction(ET) to Satna(STA) .

ET -STA FAST PASS 51673 train passes through 40 major stations in 1 day to reach from Itarsi Junction to Satna . It takes total of hours journey to reach Satna .

In 51673 train route maximum halt time for this train is 05:00 minutes at JABALPUR(JBP). Train 51673 arrives at JABALPUR at 09:05 and departs at 09:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


51673 ET -STA FAST PASS FAQ

From which station train 51673 ET -STA FAST PASS starts from?

51673 ET -STA FAST PASS starts from Itarsi Junction(ET)

How many days in a week 51673 ET -STA FAST PASS runs ?

51673 ET -STA FAST PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 51673 ET -STA FAST PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 51673 ET -STA FAST PASS train is 05:00 minutes at JABALPUR(JBP)

Top Train Routes related to 51673 ET -STA FAST PASS

For more information on 51673 ET -STA FAST PASS train Click IRCTC