51260 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
NGP -WR PASSENGER Nagpur Junction to Wardha Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
NAGPUR NGP Source
0:00 8:00
1 0
AJNI AJNI 8:09
1:00 8:10
1 2
KHAPTI KRI 8:20
1:00 8:21
1 12
GUMGAON GMG 8:28
1:00 8:29
1 18
BUTI BORI BTBR 8:38
1:00 8:39
1 27
BORKHEDI BOK 8:47
1:00 8:48
1 35
SINDI SNI 8:59
1:00 9:00
1 45
TULJAPUR TGP 9:09
1:00 9:10
1 54
SELOO ROAD SLOR 9:19
1:00 9:20
1 64
SEVAGRAM SEGM 9:34
1:00 9:35
1 76
WARDHA JN WR 9:55
0:00 Destination
1 78

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 51260 NGP -WR PASSENGER

Train 51260 NGP -WR PASSENGER runs from Nagpur Junction(NGP) to Wardha Junction(WR) on Train departs from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at 8:00 and reaches Wardha Junction(WR) at 9:55. It takes 1 day to reach train 51260 from Nagpur Junction(NGP) to Wardha Junction(WR) .

NGP -WR PASSENGER 51260 train passes through 11 major stations in 1 day to reach from Nagpur Junction to Wardha Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Wardha Junction .

In 51260 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1:00 minutes at AJNI(AJNI). Train 51260 arrives at AJNI at 8:09 and departs at 8:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


51260 NGP -WR PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 51260 NGP -WR PASSENGER starts from?

51260 NGP -WR PASSENGER starts from Nagpur Junction(NGP)

How many days in a week 51260 NGP -WR PASSENGER runs ?

51260 NGP -WR PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 51260 NGP -WR PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 51260 NGP -WR PASSENGER train is 1:00 minutes at AJNI(AJNI)

Top Train Routes related to 51260 NGP -WR PASSENGER

For more information on 51260 NGP -WR PASSENGER train Click IRCTC