19569 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
OKHA BSB EXPRESS OKHA to Varanasi Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Rajkot Jn RJT
Average Delay: (19 min)
11:05
Average Delay: (23 min)
1 0.0
Bhakti Nagar BKNG 11:20
1m 11:21
1 5.9
Gondal GDL 11:49
1m 11:50
1 41.1
Gomta GTT 12:02
1m 12:03
1 54.1
Virpur VRR 12:08
1m 12:09
1 57.7
Navagadh NUD 12:28
1m 12:29
1 71.3
Jetalsar Jn JLR 12:38
8m 12:46
1 77.3
Junagadh Jn JND 13:13
2m 13:15
1 103.1
Badodar BDDR 13:49
1m 13:50
1 131.9
Keshod KSD 14:07
1m 14:08
1 138.7
Maliya Hatina MLHA 14:34
1m 14:35
1 154.7
Chorvad Road CVR 14:49
1m 14:50
1 166.8
Veraval Jn VRL 15:35

1 185.1

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 19569 OKHA BSB EXPRESS

Train 19569 OKHA BSB EXPRESS runs from OKHA (OKHA) to Varanasi Junction(BSB) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from OKHA (OKHA) at 11:05 and reaches Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 15:35. It takes 1 day to reach train 19569 from OKHA (OKHA) to Varanasi Junction(BSB) .

OKHA BSB EXPRESS 19569 train passes through 13 major stations in 1 day to reach from OKHA to Varanasi Junction . It takes total of 4:30 hours journey to reach Varanasi Junction .

In 19569 train route maximum halt time for this train is 8 minutes at Jetalsar Jn(JLR). Train 19569 arrives at Jetalsar Jn at 12:38 and departs at 12:46. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


19569 OKHA BSB EXPRESS FAQ

From which station train 19569 OKHA BSB EXPRESS starts from?

19569 OKHA BSB EXPRESS starts from OKHA (OKHA)

How many days in a week 19569 OKHA BSB EXPRESS runs ?

19569 OKHA BSB EXPRESS runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 19569 OKHA BSB EXPRESS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 19569 OKHA BSB EXPRESS train is 8 minutes at Jetalsar Jn(JLR)

Top Train Routes related to 19569 OKHA BSB EXPRESS

For more information on 19569 OKHA BSB EXPRESS train Click IRCTC