15618 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
DONYI POLO EXP NAHARLAGUN to Guwahati
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Naharlagun NHLN
0:00 19:50
1 0
Gumto GMTO 20:02
0:02 20:04
1 10
Harmuti HMY 20:25
0:05 20:30
1 20
Tatibahar TBH 20:45
0:02 20:47
1 37
Gohpur GPZ 21:07
0:02 21:09
1 61
Vishwanath Charali VNE 21:49
0:02 21:51
1 112
Rangapara North RPAN 22:50
0:10 23:00
1 163
Udalguri ULG 0:36
0:02 0:38
2 225
Tangla TNL 1:08
0:02 1:10
2 247
Rangiya Jn RNY 2:00
0:25 2:25
2 286
Kamakhya KYQ 3:55
0:05 4:00
2 327
Guwahati GHY 4:25
0:00
2 333

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 15618 DONYI POLO EXP

Train 15618 DONYI POLO EXP runs from NAHARLAGUN(NHLN) to Guwahati(GHY) on Train departs from NAHARLAGUN(NHLN) at 19:50 and reaches Guwahati(GHY) at 4:25. It takes 2 days to reach train 15618 from NAHARLAGUN(NHLN) to Guwahati(GHY) .

DONYI POLO EXP 15618 train passes through 12 major stations in 2 days to reach from NAHARLAGUN to Guwahati . It takes total of hours journey to reach Guwahati .

In 15618 train route maximum halt time for this train is 0:25 minutes at Rangiya Jn(RNY). Train 15618 arrives at Rangiya Jn at 2:00 and departs at 2:25. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


15618 DONYI POLO EXP FAQ

From which station train 15618 DONYI POLO EXP starts from?

15618 DONYI POLO EXP starts from NAHARLAGUN(NHLN)

How many days in a week 15618 DONYI POLO EXP runs ?

15618 DONYI POLO EXP runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 15618 DONYI POLO EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 15618 DONYI POLO EXP train is 0:25 minutes at Rangiya Jn(RNY)

Top Train Routes related to 15618 DONYI POLO EXP

For more information on 15618 DONYI POLO EXP train Click IRCTC