09301 Train Route

09301 - DADN NDLS SF SPL
Change
Dr Ambedkar Ngr to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
Running Days : Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S. No Station Name & Code Arrives Departs Halt Time Distance Avg. Delay Day
1 DR AMBEDKAR NGR - DADN Start 16:00 0 0 km - 1
2 INDORE JN BG - INDB 16:35 16:45 10:00 22 km No Delay 1
3 FATEHABAD CH.JN - FTD 17:34 17:36 02:00 61 km - 1
4 BARNAGAR - BNG 18:05 18:07 02:00 93 km - 1
5 RATLAM JN - RTM 18:55 19:00 05:00 140 km - 1
6 NAGDA JN - NAD 19:53 19:55 02:00 181 km - 1
7 RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 21:15 21:17 02:00 334 km - 1
8 KOTA JN - KOTA 22:20 22:30 10:00 406 km - 1
9 SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 23:52 23:54 02:00 514 km - 1
10 BHARATPUR JN - BTE 01:58 02:00 02:00 697 km - 2
11 MATHURA JN - MTJ 02:38 02:40 02:00 730 km - 2
12 NEW DELHI - NDLS 05:05 End 0 871 km - 2
Dadn Ndls Sf Spl
Confirm Train Ticket
Book Now

09301 DADN NDLS SF SPL: Train Route, Schedule and Timings

Train 09301 DADN NDLS SF SPL runs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr(DADN) to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) on Friday. Train departs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr(DADN) at 16:00 and reaches Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 05:05. It takes 2 days to reach train 09301 from Dr Ambedkar Ngr(DADN) to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) .

DADN NDLS SF SPL 09301 train passes through 12 major stations in 2 days to reach from Dr Ambedkar Ngr to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction . It takes total of 13:5 hours journey to reach Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction .

In 09301 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10:00 minutes at INDORE JN BG(INDB). Train 09301 arrives at INDORE JN BG at 16:35 and departs at 16:45. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


Related trains for Train 09301 DADN NDLS SF SPL

  • DADN YPR EXP (19301)

    Train starts from Mhow (DADN) , Mhow to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) , BENGALURU. Total duration is 38 Hours and 50 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Sunday

  • DADN REWA SPL (1704)

    Train starts from Mhow (DADN) , Mhow to Rewa (Terminal) (REWA) , Rewa. Total duration is 9 Hours and 55 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Wednesday Friday

  • DADN PRYJ SPL (4115)

    Train starts from Mhow (DADN) , Mhow to Prayagraj Junction (PRYJ) , ALLAHABAD. Total duration is 29 Hours and .

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

  • DADN BPL SPL (9323)

    Train starts from Mhow (DADN) , Mhow to Bhopal Junction (BPL) , Bhopal. Total duration is 18 Hours and 45 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

  • DADN PNBE SPL (9343)

    Train starts from Mhow (DADN) , Mhow to Patna Junction (PNBE) , PATNA. Total duration is 24 Hours and .

    This trains runs on:
    Friday

  • DADN RTM DEMU SP (9389)

    Train starts from Mhow (DADN) , Mhow to Ratlam Junction (RTM) , Ratlam. Total duration is 3 Hours and 45 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday


09301 DADN NDLS SF SPL FAQ

From which station train 09301 DADN NDLS SF SPL starts from?

09301 DADN NDLS SF SPL starts from Dr Ambedkar Ngr(DADN)

How many days in a week 09301 DADN NDLS SF SPL runs ?

09301 DADN NDLS SF SPL runs on Friday,

What is the maximum halt time of 09301 DADN NDLS SF SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 09301 DADN NDLS SF SPL train is 10:00 minutes at INDORE JN BG(INDB)

Top Train Routes in India

Highest rated App & Official Partner of IRCTC

Train Time Table Confirmtkt App
1 4.6  (794866 reviews)
For more information on 09301 DADN NDLS SF SPL train Click IRCTC