07658 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
UBL-TPTY Guntakal Junction to Renigunta Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
SSS Hubballi Jn UBL
06:00
1 0.0
Sisvinhalli SVHE 06:19
1m 06:20
1 22.6
Annigeri NGR 06:31
1m 06:32
1 35.0
Hulkoti LKT 06:44
1m 06:45
1 45.1
Gadag Jn GDG 07:03
2m 07:05
1 57.6
Banni Koppa BNA 07:33
1m 07:34
1 92.1
Bhanapur BNP 07:47
1m 07:48
1 102.8
Koppal KBL 08:03
2m 08:05
1 115.0
Ginigera Jn GIN 08:14
1m 08:15
1 126.1
Hitnal HTNL 08:24
1m 08:25
1 133.1
Munirabad MRB 08:33
1m 08:34
1 136.8
Hosapete Jn HPT 09:00
5m 09:05
1 142.9
Gadiganuru GNR 09:32
1m 09:33
1 168.1
Toranagallu Jn TNGL 09:43
2m 09:45
1 175.2
Daroji DAJ 09:55
1m 09:56
1 180.9
Ballari Cantt Halt BYC 10:21
1m 10:22
1 204.1
Ballari Jn BAY 11:35
5m 11:40
1 207.7
Haddinagundu HDD 11:47
1m 11:48
1 214.2
Hagari HGI 11:54
1m 11:55
1 222.0
Virapur VP 12:01
1m 12:02
1 230.3
T Sakibanda TKBN 12:05
1m 12:06
1 235.2
Bevinahalu BNL 12:09
1m 12:10
1 238.9
Bantanahal BLL 12:19
1m 12:20
1 245.8
Guntakal Jn GTL 12:55
Average Delay: (- min)
10m 13:05
Average Delay: (- min)
1 257.7
Timmanacherla TIM 13:14
1m 13:15
1 260.8
Nakkanadoddi NKDO 13:24
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 13:25
Average Delay: (- min)
1 270.1
Patakottacheruvu PLU 13:27
1m 13:28
1 274.6
Gooty Jn GY 13:43
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 13:45
Average Delay: (- min)
1 286.1
Jakkalacheruvu JKO 13:54
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 13:55
Average Delay: (- min)
1 298.0
Rayalacheruvu RLO 14:04
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 14:05
Average Delay: (- min)
1 309.6
Vemulapadu VML 14:09
1m 14:10
1 315.2
Juturu JUR 14:14
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 14:15
Average Delay: (- min)
1 321.7
Komali KMQA 14:22
1m 14:23
1 328.5
Tadipatri TU 14:34
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 14:35
Average Delay: (- min)
1 334.1
Challavaripalle CLPE 14:44
1m 14:45
1 341.0
Vanganur VRN 14:51
1m 14:52
1 347.0
Regadipalli RLL 14:59
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 15:00
Average Delay: (- min)
1 354.0
Kondapuram KDP 15:17
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 15:18
Average Delay: (- min)
1 362.1
Mangapatnam MUM 15:24
1m 15:25
1 371.4
Muddanuru MOO 15:37
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 15:38
Average Delay: (- min)
1 387.4
Kalamalla KMH 15:46
1m 15:47
1 395.6
Yerraguntla Jn YA 15:53
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 15:55
Average Delay: (- min)
1 403.0
Yerragudipadu YGD 16:04
1m 16:05
1 410.1
Kamalapuram KKM 16:11
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 16:12
Average Delay: (- min)
1 418.5
Gangayapalle GPY 16:19
1m 16:20
1 425.7
Krishnapuram KPU 16:54
1m 16:55
1 434.5
Kadapa HX 17:18
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 17:20
Average Delay: (- min)
1 442.3
Kanamalopalle KNLP 17:29
1m 17:30
1 452.5
Bhakarapet BKPT 17:34
1m 17:35
1 458.8
Ontimitta VNM 17:44
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 17:45
Average Delay: (- min)
1 464.7
Mantapampalle MMPL 17:54
1m 17:55
1 475.5
Nandalur NRE 18:14
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:15
Average Delay: (- min)
1 482.0
Hastavaram HAQ 18:19
1m 18:20
1 488.2
Razampeta RJP 18:27
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:28
Average Delay: (- min)
1 493.3
Pullampet PMT 18:37
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:38
Average Delay: (- min)
1 502.5
Obulavaripalli Jn OBVP 18:44
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:45
Average Delay: (- min)
1 513.7
Anantarajupet ANE 18:59
1m 19:00
1 519.6
Koduru KOU 19:09
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 19:10
Average Delay: (- min)
1 526.9
Settigunta SF 19:24
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 19:25
Average Delay: (- min)
1 536.6
Balapalle BLPE 19:34
1m 19:35
1 543.7
Mamanduru MRM 19:44
1m 19:45
1 553.5
Renigunta Jn RU 20:58
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 21:00
Average Delay: (- min)
1 567.8
Tirupati TPTY 21:50

1 577.6

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 07658 UBL-TPTY

Train 07658 UBL-TPTY runs from Guntakal Junction(GTL) to Renigunta Junction(RU) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Guntakal Junction(GTL) at 06:00 and reaches Renigunta Junction(RU) at 21:50. It takes 1 day to reach train 07658 from Guntakal Junction(GTL) to Renigunta Junction(RU) .

UBL-TPTY 07658 train passes through 63 major stations in 1 day to reach from Guntakal Junction to Renigunta Junction . It takes total of 15:50 hours journey to reach Renigunta Junction .

In 07658 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Guntakal Jn(GTL). Train 07658 arrives at Guntakal Jn at 12:55 and departs at 13:05. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Hosapete Jn (HPT)
  2. Ballari Jn (BAY)


07658 UBL-TPTY FAQ

From which station train 07658 UBL-TPTY starts from?

07658 UBL-TPTY starts from Guntakal Junction(GTL)

How many days in a week 07658 UBL-TPTY runs ?

07658 UBL-TPTY runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 07658 UBL-TPTY and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 07658 UBL-TPTY train is 10 minutes at Guntakal Jn(GTL)

Top Train Routes related to 07658 UBL-TPTY

For more information on 07658 UBL-TPTY train Click IRCTC