05623 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BGKT KYQ SPL to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bhagat ki Kothi BGKT
16:10
1 0.0
Jodhpur Jn JU 16:20
10m 16:30
1 3.8
Merta Road Jn MTD 17:58
5m 18:03
1 106.8
Degana Jn DNA 18:36
3m 18:39
1 150.8
Choti Khatu CTKT 19:03
2m 19:05
1 181.0
Didwana DIA 19:34
3m 19:37
1 216.6
Ladnun LAU 20:05
3m 20:08
1 247.7
Sujangarh SUJH 20:18
3m 20:21
1 257.5
Ratangarh Jn RTGH 21:25
5m 21:30
1 303.4
Churu Jn CUR 22:15
10m 22:25
1 346.3
Sadulpur Jn SDLP 23:40
5m 23:45
1 404.1
Loharu Jn LHU 00:25
5m 00:30
2 454.0
Satnali STNL 00:45
2m 00:47
2 471.1
Mahendragarh MHRG 01:03
2m 01:05
2 494.9
Rewari Jn RE 02:40
5m 02:45
2 545.3
Gurgaon GGN 03:26
2m 03:28
2 596.6
Delhi Cantt DEC 03:43
2m 03:45
2 613.6
Old Delhi Jn DLI 04:30
25m 04:55
2 627.7
Ghaziabad Jn GZB 05:46
2m 05:48
2 648.0
Moradabad Jn MB 08:25
10m 08:35
2 788.9
Bareilly Jn BE 10:04
2m 10:06
2 879.2
Lucknow Charbagh NR LKO 14:00
10m 14:10
2 1114.0
Faizabad Jn FD 16:29
5m 16:34
2 1241.7
Shahganj Jn SHG 18:55
5m 19:00
2 1346.6
Varanasi Jn BSB 22:00
15m 22:15
2 1437.6
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn DDU 23:42
10m 23:52
2 1455.7
Buxar BXR 01:00
2m 01:02
3 1549.6
Ara Jn ARA 01:40
2m 01:42
3 1618.1
Patna Jn PNBE 02:35
10m 02:45
3 1667.1
New Barauni Jn NBJU 05:45
5m 05:50
3 1777.1
Begusarai BGS 06:06
2m 06:08
3 1790.3
Khagaria Jn KGG 06:48
2m 06:50
3 1830.4
Naugachia NNA 07:48
2m 07:50
3 1897.4
Katihar Jn KIR 10:20
15m 10:35
3 1956.0
KishanGanj KNE 12:20
5m 12:25
3 2052.5
New Jalpaiguri Jn NJP 14:10
10m 14:20
3 2139.8
New Cooch Behar NCB 16:30
5m 16:35
3 2265.3
New Alipurduar NOQ 17:17
5m 17:22
3 2284.1
Kokrajhar KOJ 18:25
2m 18:27
3 2362.8
New Bongaigaon Jn NBQ 19:15
10m 19:25
3 2390.6
Barpeta Road BPRD 20:00
2m 20:02
3 2434.7
Rangiya Jn RNY 21:35
5m 21:40
3 2499.6
Kamakhya Jn KYQ 23:10

3 2540.5

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 05623 BGKT KYQ SPL

Train 05623 BGKT KYQ SPL runs from () to () on Tuesday. Train departs from () at 16:10 and reaches () at 23:10. It takes 3 days to reach train 05623 from () to () .

BGKT KYQ SPL 05623 train passes through 43 major stations in 3 days to reach from to . It takes total of 55:0 hours journey to reach .

In 05623 train route maximum halt time for this train is 25 minutes at Old Delhi Jn(DLI). Train 05623 arrives at Old Delhi Jn at 04:30 and departs at 04:55. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Jodhpur Jn (JU)
  2. Merta Road Jn (MTD)
  3. Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)
  4. Churu Jn (CUR)
  5. Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)
  6. Loharu Jn (LHU)
  7. Rewari Jn (RE)
  8. Moradabad Jn (MB)
  9. Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)
  10. Faizabad Jn (FD)
  11. Shahganj Jn (SHG)
  12. Varanasi Jn (BSB)
  13. Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)
  14. Patna Jn (PNBE)
  15. New Barauni Jn (NBJU)
  16. Katihar Jn (KIR)
  17. KishanGanj (KNE)
  18. New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)
  19. New Cooch Behar (NCB)
  20. New Alipurduar (NOQ)
  21. New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)
  22. Rangiya Jn (RNY)


05623 BGKT KYQ SPL FAQ

From which station train 05623 BGKT KYQ SPL starts from?

05623 BGKT KYQ SPL starts from ()

How many days in a week 05623 BGKT KYQ SPL runs ?

05623 BGKT KYQ SPL runs on Tuesday,

What is the maximum halt time of 05623 BGKT KYQ SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 05623 BGKT KYQ SPL train is 25 minutes at Old Delhi Jn(DLI)

Top Train Routes related to 05623 BGKT KYQ SPL

For more information on 05623 BGKT KYQ SPL train Click IRCTC