Naugachia to Begusarai Trains

Powered By 

Naugachia to Begusarai 11 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Naugachia to Begusarai with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Naugachia
NNA
01:30
Begu Sarai
BGS
00:04
S M T W T F S
Naugachia
NNA
01:30
Begu Sarai
BGS
00:04
S M T W T F S
Naugachia
NNA
01:49
Begu Sarai
BGS
23:48
S M T W T F S
Naugachia
NNA
04:01
Begu Sarai
BGS
02:31
S M T W T F S
Naugachia
NNA
09:23
Begu Sarai
BGS
07:24
S M T W T F S
Naugachia
NNA
09:32
Begu Sarai
BGS
08:09
S M T W T F S
Naugachia
NNA
13:25
Begu Sarai
BGS
11:44
S M T W T F S
Naugachia
NNA
17:56
Begu Sarai
BGS
15:09
S M T W T F S
Naugachia
NNA
22:23
Begu Sarai
BGS
20:08
S M T W T F S
Naugachia
NNA
22:52
Begu Sarai
BGS
20:55
S M T W T F S
Naugachia
NNA
23:39
Begu Sarai
BGS
22:04
S M T W T F S
FAQ Naugachia to Begusarai Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Naugachia which have trains running from Naugachia to Begusarai?
A.There are 1 stations - NNA(Naugachia), from these stations you can book trains from Naugachia to Begusarai
Q. Which is the first train from Naugachia to Begusarai ?
A. 12487 train (SEEMANCHAL EXP) is the first train from Naugachia to Begusarai. It departs from NNA (Naugachia) at 00:04 and reaches Begu Sarai at 01:30. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Naugachia to Begusarai ?
A. 12505 train (NORTH EAST EXP) is the last train from Naugachia to Begusarai. It departs from NNA (Naugachia) at 22:04 and reaches Begu Sarai at 23:39. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Naugachia to Begusarai if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Naugachia to Begusarai will take around 02:47 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Naugachia to Begusarai?
A. The total distance between Naugachia to Begusarai is 108 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Naugachia to Begusarai?
A. 13281 train (NTSK RJPB EXP) is the fastest train from Naugachia to Begusarai. It takes 01:23 hrs to reach from Naugachia to Begusarai.
Q. What are Naugachia to Begusarai train timings??
A. 11 trains run from Naugachia to Begusarai, please find below their departure times
  • 12487 train (SEEMANCHAL EXP) - Departs at 00:04 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22487 train (RDP ANVT LINK EX) - Departs at 00:04 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15707 train (KIR ASR EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:48 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15651 train (LOHIT EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:31 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 15713 train (INTERCITY EXP) - Departs at 07:24 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13281 train (NTSK RJPB EXP) - Departs at 08:09 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 15909 train (ABADH ASSAM EXP) - Departs at 11:44 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 28182 train (KIR TATA LNK EXP) - Departs at 15:09 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15483 train (MAHANANDA EXP) - Departs at 20:08 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13247 train (RJPB CAPITAL EXP) - Departs at 20:55 hrs and running days ( Tue Wed Thu Fri )
  • 12505 train (NORTH EAST EXP) - Departs at 22:04 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Naugachia

  • NAUGACHIA to KATIHAR
  • NAUGACHIA to BARO
  • NAUGACHIA to SILIGURI
  • NAUGACHIA to KHAGARIA
  • NAUGACHIA to GUWAHATI
  • NAUGACHIA to KISHANGANJ
  • NAUGACHIA to BONGAIGAON
  • NAUGACHIA to KAMAKHYA
  • NAUGACHIA to MANSI
  • NAUGACHIA to PATNA
  • Top train routes from Begusarai

  • BEGUSARAI to KHAGARIA
  • BEGUSARAI to BARO
  • BEGUSARAI to KATIHAR
  • BEGUSARAI to MANSI
  • BEGUSARAI to PATNA
  • BEGUSARAI to KISHANGANJ
  • BEGUSARAI to SILIGURI
  • BEGUSARAI to NEW DELHI
  • Important Trains from Naugachia
  • 12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP
  • 22487 RDP ANVT LINK EX
  • 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS
  • 15651 LOHIT EXPRESS
  • 15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS
  • 13281 NTSK RJPB EXP
  • 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP
  • 28182 KIR BJU EXPRESS
  • 15483 MAHANANDA EXP
  • 13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Begusarai
    Popular Routes from Naugachia
  • NAUGACHIA to BARO
  • NAUGACHIA to BADARPUR
  • NAUGACHIA to VADODARA
  • NAUGACHIA to VARANASI
  • NAUGACHIA to BHUSAWAL
  • NAUGACHIA to BALLIA
  • NAUGACHIA to CHANDIGARH
  • NAUGACHIA to KANPUR
  • NAUGACHIA to DARBHANGA
  • NAUGACHIA to MUGHAL SARAI
  • NAUGACHIA to DEORIA
  • NAUGACHIA to DIMAPUR
  • NAUGACHIA to ITARSI
  • Popular Routes from Begusarai

    Important Station Stops from Naugachia to Begusarai

  • LAK-LAKHO
  • DPL-DANAULIPHLWRIA
  • LKN-LAKHMINIA
  • SANH-SANHAHALT
  • SKJ-SAHIBPURKMLJN
  • UMNR-UMESHNAGAR
  • KGG-KHAGARIAJN.
  • MNE-MANSIJN
  • CDBN-CHEDHABANNIHALT
  • MSK-MAHESKHUNT
  • GAI-GAUCHHARI
  • PSR-PASRAHA
  • BRKB-BHARATKHANDHALT
  • NNR-NARAYANPUR
  • THB-THANABIHPURJN
  • KHQ-KHARIK
  • For more information on Naugachia to Begusarai train ticket booking Click IRCTC