Naugachia to Begusarai Trains

Powered By 

Naugachia to Begusarai 12 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Naugachia
NNA
00:35
Begu Sarai
BGS
23:09
S M T W T F S
Naugachia
NNA
01:30
Begu Sarai
BGS
00:04
S M T W T F S
Naugachia
NNA
01:30
Begu Sarai
BGS
00:04
S M T W T F S
Naugachia
NNA
01:49
Begu Sarai
BGS
23:48
S M T W T F S
Naugachia
NNA
09:23
Begu Sarai
BGS
07:24
S M T W T F S
Naugachia
NNA
09:34
Begu Sarai
BGS
08:08
S M T W T F S
Naugachia
NNA
10:16
Begu Sarai
BGS
08:39
S M T W T F S
Naugachia
NNA
13:25
Begu Sarai
BGS
11:44
S M T W T F S
Naugachia
NNA
17:56
Begu Sarai
BGS
15:09
S M T W T F S
Naugachia
NNA
22:23
Begu Sarai
BGS
20:08
S M T W T F S
Naugachia
NNA
22:52
Begu Sarai
BGS
20:55
S M T W T F S
Naugachia
NNA
23:39
Begu Sarai
BGS
22:04
S M T W T F S

Naugachia to Begusarai trains

Distance between Naugachia to Begusarai is 108 Kms. It will take 01:26 hrs to reach from Naugachia to Begusarai by train

12 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Begusarai.

FAQ Naugachia to Begusarai Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Naugachia which have trains running from Naugachia to Begusarai?
A.There are 1 stations - NNA(Naugachia), from these stations you can book trains from Naugachia to Begusarai
Q. Which is the first train from Naugachia to Begusarai ?
A. 15227 train (MUZAFFARPUR EXP) is the first train from Naugachia to Begusarai. It departs from NNA (Naugachia) at 23:09 and reaches Begu Sarai at 00:35. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Naugachia to Begusarai ?
A. 12505 train (NORTH EAST EXP) is the last train from Naugachia to Begusarai. It departs from NNA (Naugachia) at 22:04 and reaches Begu Sarai at 23:39. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Naugachia to Begusarai if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Naugachia to Begusarai will take around 02:47 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Naugachia to Begusarai?
A. The total distance between Naugachia to Begusarai is 108 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Naugachia to Begusarai?
A. 15227 train (MUZAFFARPUR EXP) is the fastest train from Naugachia to Begusarai. It takes 01:26 hrs to reach from Naugachia to Begusarai.
Q. What are Naugachia to Begusarai train timings??
A. 12 trains run from Naugachia to Begusarai, please find below their departure times
  • 15227 train (MUZAFFARPUR EXP) - Departs at 23:09 hrs and running days ( Fri )
  • 12487 train (SEEMANCHAL EXP) - Departs at 00:04 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22487 train (RDP ANVT LINK EX) - Departs at 00:04 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15707 train (KIR ASR EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:48 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15713 train (INTERCITY EXP) - Departs at 07:24 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12520 train (KYQ LTT AC EXP) - Departs at 08:08 hrs and running days ( Fri )
  • 19710 train (KYQ JP KAVIGURU) - Departs at 08:39 hrs and running days ( Fri )
  • 15909 train (ABADH ASSAM EXP) - Departs at 11:44 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 28182 train (KIR TATA LNK EXP) - Departs at 15:09 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15483 train (MAHANANDA EXP) - Departs at 20:08 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13247 train (RJPB CAPITAL EXP) - Departs at 20:55 hrs and running days ( Tue Wed Thu Fri )
  • 12505 train (NORTH EAST EXP) - Departs at 22:04 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Naugachia

  • NAUGACHIA to KATIHAR trains
  • NAUGACHIA to BARO trains
  • NAUGACHIA to SILIGURI trains
  • NAUGACHIA to KHAGARIA trains
  • NAUGACHIA to GUWAHATI trains
  • NAUGACHIA to KISHANGANJ trains
  • NAUGACHIA to BONGAIGAON trains
  • NAUGACHIA to KAMAKHYA trains
  • NAUGACHIA to MANSI trains
  • NAUGACHIA to PATNA trains
  • Top train routes from Begusarai

  • BEGUSARAI to KHAGARIA trains
  • BEGUSARAI to BARO trains
  • BEGUSARAI to KATIHAR trains
  • BEGUSARAI to MANSI trains
  • BEGUSARAI to PATNA trains
  • BEGUSARAI to KISHANGANJ trains
  • BEGUSARAI to SILIGURI trains
  • BEGUSARAI to NEW DELHI trains
  • Important Trains from Naugachia
  • 15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP
  • 12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP
  • 22487 RDP ANVT LINK EX
  • 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS
  • 15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS
  • 12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS
  • 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU
  • 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP
  • 28182 KIR BJU EXPRESS
  • 15483 MAHANANDA EXP
  • Important Trains from Begusarai
    Popular Routes from Naugachia
  • NAUGACHIA to BARO trains
  • NAUGACHIA to BADARPUR trains
  • NAUGACHIA to VADODARA trains
  • NAUGACHIA to VARANASI trains
  • NAUGACHIA to BHUSAWAL trains
  • NAUGACHIA to BALLIA trains
  • NAUGACHIA to CHANDIGARH trains
  • NAUGACHIA to KANPUR trains
  • NAUGACHIA to DARBHANGA trains
  • NAUGACHIA to MUGHAL SARAI trains
  • NAUGACHIA to DEORIA trains
  • NAUGACHIA to DIMAPUR trains
  • NAUGACHIA to ITARSI trains
  • Popular Routes from Begusarai

    Important Station Stops from Naugachia to Begusarai

  • LAK-LAKHO
  • DPL-DANAULIPHLWRIA
  • LKN-LAKHMINIA
  • SANH-SANHAHALT
  • SKJ-SAHIBPURKMLJN
  • UMNR-UMESHNAGAR
  • KGG-KHAGARIAJN.
  • MNE-MANSIJN
  • CDBN-CHEDHABANNIHALT
  • MSK-MAHESKHUNT
  • GAI-GAUCHHARI
  • PSR-PASRAHA
  • BRKB-BHARATKHANDHALT
  • NNR-NARAYANPUR
  • THB-THANABIHPURJN
  • KHQ-KHARIK
  • For more information on Naugachia to Begusarai train ticket booking Click IRCTC