Jalna to Seloo Trains

Powered By 

Jalna to Seloo 13 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Jalna
J
00:04
SELU
SELU
22:50
S M T W T F S
Jalna
J
00:44
SELU
SELU
23:47
S M T W T F S
Jalna
J
01:21
SELU
SELU
00:32
S M T W T F S
Jalna
J
02:04
SELU
SELU
01:02
S M T W T F S
Jalna
J
02:29
SELU
SELU
01:32
S M T W T F S
Jalna
J
03:19
SELU
SELU
02:00
S M T W T F S
Jalna
J
04:29
SELU
SELU
03:25
S M T W T F S
Jalna
J
06:04
SELU
SELU
05:00
S M T W T F S
Jalna
J
13:09
SELU
SELU
12:25
S M T W T F S
Jalna
J
15:28
SELU
SELU
14:22
S M T W T F S
Jalna
J
17:49
SELU
SELU
16:35
S M T W T F S
Jalna
J
19:51
SELU
SELU
18:52
S M T W T F S
Jalna
J
22:40
SELU
SELU
21:45
S M T W T F S

Jalna to Seloo trains

Distance between Jalna to Seloo is 73 Kms. It will take 00:44 hrs to reach from Jalna to Seloo by train

13 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Seloo.

FAQ Jalna to Seloo Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Jalna which have trains running from Jalna to Seloo?
A.There are 1 stations - J(Jalna), from these stations you can book trains from Jalna to Seloo
Q. Which is the first train from Jalna to Seloo ?
A. 57515 train (DAUND NANDED PAS) is the first train from Jalna to Seloo. It departs from J (Jalna) at 22:50 and reaches SELU at 00:04. This train has 1 classes SL
Q. Which is the last train from Jalna to Seloo ?
A. 17205 train (SNSI COA EXP) is the last train from Jalna to Seloo. It departs from J (Jalna) at 21:45 and reaches SELU at 22:40. This train has 1 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Jalna to Seloo if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Jalna to Seloo will take around 01:19 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Jalna to Seloo?
A. The total distance between Jalna to Seloo is 73 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Jalna to Seloo?
A. 12716 train (ASR NED EXPRESS) is the fastest train from Jalna to Seloo. It takes 00:44 hrs to reach from Jalna to Seloo.
Q. What are Jalna to Seloo train timings??
A. 13 trains run from Jalna to Seloo, please find below their departure times
  • 57515 train (DAUND NANDED PAS) - Departs at 22:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17063 train (AJANTA EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:47 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07418 train (NSL TPTY EXP) - Departs at 00:32 hrs and running days ( Sun )
  • 11401 train (NANDIGRAM EXP) - Departs at 01:02 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11205 train (LTT KRMR EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:32 hrs and running days ( Sun )
  • 51421 train (PUNE NZB PASS) - Departs at 02:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17612 train (RAJYA RANI EXP) - Departs at 03:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17057 train (DEVAGIRI EXP) - Departs at 05:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12716 train (ASR NED EXPRESS) - Departs at 12:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17617 train (TAPOVAN EXPRESS) - Departs at 14:22 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57550 train (HYDERABAD PASS) - Departs at 16:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17687 train (MARATHWADA PS EX) - Departs at 18:52 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17205 train (SNSI COA EXP) - Departs at 21:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu )
  • Top train routes from Jalna

  • JALNA to AURANGABAD trains
  • JALNA to PARBHANI trains
  • JALNA to MANMAD trains
  • JALNA to NANDED trains
  • JALNA to PURNA trains
  • JALNA to PARTUR trains
  • JALNA to MANWATH trains
  • JALNA to NAGARSUL trains
  • JALNA to MUDKHED trains
  • JALNA to HYDERABAD trains
  • JALNA to NIZAMABAD trains
  • JALNA to ULHASNAGAR trains
  • Top train routes from Seloo

  • SELOO to AURANGABAD trains
  • SELOO to PARBHANI trains
  • SELOO to MANMAD trains
  • SELOO to NANDED trains
  • SELOO to MANWATH trains
  • SELOO to PURNA trains
  • SELOO to PARTUR trains
  • SELOO to LINGAMPALLI trains
  • SELOO to MUDKHED trains
  • SELOO to HYDERABAD trains
  • SELOO to DHARMABAD trains
  • Important Trains from Jalna
  • 57515 DD-NED PASS
  • 17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP
  • 07418 NSL TPTY EXP
  • 11401 NANDIGRAM EXP
  • 11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS
  • 51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER
  • 17057 DEVAGIRI EXP
  • 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS
  • 17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP
  • 1093 LTT KZJ SPECIAL
  • 1094 KZJ LTT SPL
  • 7417 TPTY NSL SPL
  • 11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP
  • Important Trains from Seloo
    Popular Routes from Jalna
  • JALNA to SAINAGAR SHIRDI trains
  • JALNA to SURAT trains
  • JALNA to THANE trains
  • JALNA to TIRUPATI trains
  • JALNA to UDGIR trains
  • JALNA to VIRAMGAM trains
  • JALNA to VIKARABAD trains
  • JALNA to WARANGAL trains
  • JALNA to IGATPURI trains
  • JALNA to PANIPAT trains
  • JALNA to GANGAKHED trains
  • JALNA to DINDIGUL trains
  • JALNA to DEHRI ON SONE trains
  • JALNA to TUNI trains
  • Popular Routes from Seloo

    Important Station Stops from Jalna to Seloo

  • SVD-SARWARI
  • KODI-KODI
  • RNE-RANJANI
  • PDG-PARADGAON
  • PTU-PARTUR
  • UPR-USMANPUR
  • SCO-SATUNA
  • For more information on Jalna to Seloo train ticket booking Click IRCTC