74907 Train Time Table PTK-UHP DMU

PTK-UHP DMU  (74907)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Jammu Tawi    to    Udhampur   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Pathankot Jn PTK
14:20
1 0.0
Bharoli Jn BHRL 14:26
2m 14:28
1 2.9
Sujanpur SJNP 14:36
2m 14:38
1 8.4
Madhopur Punjab MDPB 14:45
2m 14:47
1 15.2
Kathua KTHU 14:59
2m 15:01
1 23.5
Budhi BDHY 15:14
1m 15:15
1 35.8
Chhan Arorian CHNR 15:23
1m 15:24
1 43.3
Chak Dayala CKDL 15:31
1m 15:32
1 48.8
Hira Nagar HRNR 15:36
2m 15:38
1 52.3
Ghagwal GHGL 15:47
1m 15:48
1 57.8
Samba SMBX 15:58
2m 16:00
1 67.1
Vijaypur Jammu VJPJ 16:16
2m 16:18
1 78.5
Bari Brahman BBMN 16:32
1m 16:33
1 91.0
Jammu Tawi JAT 17:10
Average Delay: (- min)
5m 17:15
Average Delay: (13 min)
1 99.5
Bajalta BLA 17:32
Average Delay: (01:05 min)
2m 17:34
Average Delay: (01:13 min)
1 110.4
Sangar SGRR 17:55
Average Delay: (01:05 min)
2m 17:57
Average Delay: (01:05 min)
1 121.2
Manwal MNVL 18:05
2m 18:07
1 131.1
Ram Nagar JK RMJK 18:38
Average Delay: (47 min)
2m 18:40
Average Delay: (47 min)
1 143.1
Udhampur UHP 19:05
Average Delay: (34 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 152.6