68702 Train Time Table DURG-R MEMU

DURG-R MEMU  (68702)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Durg Junction    to    Raipur Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Durg Jn DURG
Average Delay: (3 Min min)
06:25
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 0.0
Bhilai Nagar BQR 06:30
Average Delay: (2 min)
1m 06:31
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 4.6
Bhilai Power House BPHB 06:35
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 06:36
Average Delay: (- min)
1 8.9
Bhilai BIA 06:40
Average Delay: (3 min)
1m 06:41
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 13.6
Deobaloda Charoda DBEC 06:45
1m 06:46
1 17.5
Bhilai D Cabin DCAB 06:48
Average Delay: (5 min)
1m 06:49
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 20.1
Bhilai Cabin CABN 06:52
Average Delay: (7 min)
1m 06:53
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 22.3
Kumhari KMI 06:59
Average Delay: (4 min)
1m 07:00
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 24.5
Sarona SZB 07:13
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 07:14
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 30.7
Saraswatinagar SRWN 07:18
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:19
Average Delay: (- min)
1 33.9
Raipur Jn R 07:25
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 37.0