6583 Train Time Table SBC-HAS DEMU

SBC-HAS DEMU  (6583)  

1 4.1 /5  ( 131  reviews)

Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction    to    Latur   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KSR Bengaluru City Jn SBC
09:55
1 0.0
Malleswaram MWM 10:01
1m 10:02
1 2.8
Yesvantpur Jn YPR 10:08
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2m 10:10
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 5.7
Chikka Banavara Jn BAW 10:20
2m 10:22
1 13.7
Soldevanahalli SDVL 10:25
1m 10:26
1 16.1
Nelamangala NMGA 10:36
2m 10:38
1 27.2
Solur SOLR 10:52
1m 10:53
1 43.6
Thippasandra TASA 11:05
1m 11:06
1 59.5
Kunigal KIGL 11:17
1m 11:18
1 72.3
Yediyuru YY 11:32
2m 11:34
1 89.0
B G Nagar BGNR 11:48
1m 11:49
1 103.9
Hirisave HISE 12:02
1m 12:03
1 122.5
Shravanabelagola SBGA 12:15
2m 12:17
1 138.2
Channarayapatna CNPA 12:28
1m 12:29
1 146.7
D Samudhravalli DSVS 12:39
1m 12:40
1 156.7
Shantigrama SIGA 12:54
1m 12:55
1 170.0
Hassan Jn HAS 13:50

1 180.0