6519 Train Time Table SMVB-HWH OW EXP SPL

SMVB-HWH OW EXP SPL  (6519)  

1 3.9 /5  ( 225  reviews)

Bangalore City Junction    to    Huzur Sahib Nanded   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
SMVT Bengaluru SMVB
10:15
1 0.0
Krishnarajapuram KJM 10:26
1m 10:27
1 4.5
Katpadi Jn KPD 13:35
5m 13:40
1 220.1
Renigunta Jn RU 16:25
5m 16:30
1 344.9
Ongole OGL 19:43
2m 19:45
1 583.4
Vijayawada Jn BZA 21:50
10m 22:00
1 721.9
Rajahmundry RJY 00:18
2m 00:20
2 870.8
Visakhapatnam Jn VSKP 04:15
20m 04:35
2 1071.5
Vizianagaram Jn VZM 05:28
2m 05:30
2 1132.6
Srikakulam Road CHE 06:23
2m 06:25
2 1202.1
Palasa PSA 07:35
2m 07:37
2 1275.1
Brahmapur BAM 08:27
5m 08:32
2 1349.5
Khurda Road Jn KUR 10:25
15m 10:40
2 1496.6
Bhubaneswar BBS 11:05
5m 11:10
2 1515.8
Cuttack Jn CTC 11:43
2m 11:45
2 1543.4
Bhadrak BHC 13:58
2m 14:00
2 1659.1
Balasore BLS 14:43
2m 14:45
2 1721.5
Kharagpur Jn KGP 16:30
5m 16:35
2 1837.6
Santragachi Jn SRC 17:58
2m 18:00
2 1945.2
Shalimar SHM 18:45

2 1950.0