59722 Train Time Table HSR-JP PASS.

HSR-JP PASS.  (59722)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Hisar    to    Jaipur Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bayana Jn BXN
14:10
1 0.0
Fateh Singhpura FSP 14:24
1m 14:25
1 19.7
Hindaun City HAN 14:38
2m 14:40
1 32.9
Shri Mahaveerji SMVJ 14:48
2m 14:50
1 43.0
Khandip KNDP 14:57
1m 14:58
1 50.4
Piloda PDZ 15:04
1m 15:05
1 56.6
Gangapur City GGC 15:20
5m 15:25
1 77.2
Narayanpur Tatwara NNW 15:39
1m 15:40
1 94.1
Nimoda NMD 15:49
1m 15:50
1 103.8
Malarna MLZ 15:58
2m 16:00
1 110.8
Sawai Madhopur Jn SWM 16:45
15m 17:00
1 140.9
Devpura DPZ 17:13
1m 17:14
1 151.9
Chauth ka Barwara CKB 17:24
2m 17:26
1 162.9
Sureli SURL 17:35
1m 17:36
1 172.1
Isarda ISA 17:45
2m 17:47
1 180.8
Siras SRAS 17:57
1m 17:58
1 190.9
Banasthali Niwai BNLW 18:12
2m 18:14
1 206.7
Channani CHNN 18:26
1m 18:27
1 219.6
Chaksu CKS 18:37
1m 18:38
1 230.1
Sheodaspura Padampura SAS 18:50
1m 18:51
1 243.4
Sanganer SNGN 19:05
2m 19:07
1 260.5
Durgapura DPA 19:27
3m 19:30
1 265.3
Jaipur Jn JP 20:10

1 272.7