59722 Train Time Table BXN-JP PASSENGER

BXN-JP PASSENGER  (59722)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Hisar    to    Jaipur Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BAYANA JN BXN Source
0 13:35
1 0
FATEH SINGHPURA FSP 13:52
1:00 13:53
1 20
HINDAUN CITY HAN 14:04
1:00 14:05
1 33
SHRI MAHABIRJI SMBJ 14:16
1:00 14:17
1 43
KHANDIP KNDP 14:24
1:00 14:25
1 50
PILIODA PDZ 14:32
1:00 14:33
1 57
GANGAPUR CITY GGC 14:55
5:00 15:00
1 77
NRYNPUR TATWAR NNW 15:19
1:00 15:20
1 94
NOMODA NMD 15:29
1:00 15:30
1 104
MALARNA MLZ 15:39
1:00 15:40
1 111
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 16:40
15:00 16:55
1 141
DEVPURA DPZ 17:09
1:00 17:10
1 152
CHAUTH KA BRWRA CKB 17:20
1:00 17:21
1 163
SURELI SURL 17:30
1:00 17:31
1 172
ISARDA ISA 17:40
1:00 17:41
1 181
SIRAS SRAS 17:51
1:00 17:52
1 191
BANSTHALI NIWAI BNLW 18:05
1:00 18:06
1 206
CHANNANI CHNN 18:19
1:00 18:20
1 219
CHAKSU CKS 18:31
1:00 18:32
1 230
SHDSPRA PADMPRA SAS 18:46
1:00 18:47
1 243
SANGANER SNGN 19:02
1:00 19:03
1 260
DURGAPURA DPA 19:10
1:00 19:11
1 265
JAIPUR JP 20:00
Average Delay: (2:01 min)
0 Destination
Average Delay: (- min)
1 272

BXN-JP PASSENGER train(0) covers a total distance of 272 Km travelling from BAYANA JN(BXN) to JAIPUR(JP)

BXN-JP PASSENGER train(0) halts at a total of 23 halts while covering the total distance from BAYANA JN(BXN) to JAIPUR(JP) in 1 days