57278 Train Time Table PASS

PASS  (57278)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Vijayawada Junction    to    Bitragunta   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA Source
0:00 18:15
1 0
KRISHNA CANAL KCC 18:27
0:00 18:28
1 5
KOLANUKONDA KAQ 18:33
0:00 18:34
1 8
PEDDAVADIAPUDI PVD 18:39
0:00 18:40
1 12
CHILUVUR CLVR 18:45
0:00 18:46
1 15
DUGGIRALA DIG 18:51
0:00 18:52
1 21
KOLAKALUR KLX 18:57
0:00 18:58
1 25
TENALI JN TEL 19:03
0:00 19:04
1 31
TSUNDURU TSR 19:16
0:00 19:17
1 42
MODUKURU MDKU 19:23
0:00 19:24
1 46
NIDUBROLU NDO 19:32
0:00 19:33
1 53
MACHAVARAM MCVM 19:40
0:00 19:41
1 58
APPIKATLA APL 19:47
0:00 19:48
1 65
BAPATLA BPP 19:58
0:00 19:59
1 73
STUARTPURAM SPF 20:07
0:00 20:08
1 80
IPURUPALEM IPPM 20:13
0:00 20:14
1 84
CHIRALA CLX 20:20
0:00 20:21
1 88
JANDRAPETA JAQ 20:40
0:00 20:41
1 92
VETAPALEMU VTM 20:47
0:00 20:48
1 96
KOTTA PNDLPALLI KPLL 20:53
0:00 20:54
1 100
KADAVAKUDURU KVDU 20:59
0:00 21:00
1 104
CHINNA GANJAM CJM 21:05
0:00 21:06
1 109
UPPUGUNDURU UGD 21:14
0:00 21:15
1 115
RAPARLA HALT RPRL 21:19
0:00 21:20
1 120
AMMANABROLU ANB 21:25
0:00 21:26
1 123
KARAVADI KRV 21:33
0:00 21:34
1 129
ONGOLE OGL 21:54
0:00 21:55
1 138
SURAREDDIPALEM SDM 22:06
0:00 22:07
1 148
TANGUTURU TNR 22:17
0:00 22:18
1 156
SINGARAYAKONDA SKM 22:26
0:00 22:27
1 166
ULAVAPADU UPD 22:36
0:00 22:37
1 175
KAVALI KVZ 22:58
0:00 22:59
1 203
S VENKTESWRPALM SVPM 23:08
0:00 23:09
1 216
BITRAGUNTA BTTR 23:30
0:00 Destination
1 220