57271 Train Time Table BZA-RGDA PASS

BZA-RGDA PASS  (57271)  

1 3.2 /5  ( 72  reviews)

Vijayawada Junction    to    Rayagada   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Guntur Jn GNT
22:15
1 0.0
Mangalagiri MAG 22:36
1m 22:37
1 20.2
Vijayawada Jn BZA 23:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
10m 23:20
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 31.9
Nuzvid NZD 23:45
Average Delay: (24 min)
1m 23:46
Average Delay: (25 min)
1 72.9
Eluru EE 00:01
Average Delay: (36 min)
1m 00:02
Average Delay: (36 min)
2 91.5
Bhimadolu BMD 00:40
Average Delay: (40 min)
2m 00:42
Average Delay: (49 min)
2 110.5
Tadepalligudem TDD 01:05
Average Delay: (59 min)
2m 01:07
Average Delay: (1:04 min)
2 139.3
Nidadavolu Jn NDD 01:43
Average Delay: (1:04 min)
2m 01:45
Average Delay: (1:07 min)
2 159.1
Kovvur KVR 02:05
Average Delay: (1:09 min)
2m 02:07
Average Delay: (1:18 min)
2 173.7
Rajahmundry RJY 02:25
Average Delay: (53 min)
5m 02:30
Average Delay: (55 min)
2 180.9
Dwarapudi DWP 02:50
Average Delay: (1:03 min)
2m 02:52
Average Delay: (1:05 min)
2 200.7
Anaparti APT 02:57
Average Delay: (1:04 min)
1m 02:58
Average Delay: (1:04 min)
2 204.5
Samalkot Jn SLO 03:10
Average Delay: (1:24 min)
2m 03:12
Average Delay: (1:38 min)
2 231.0
Pithapuram PAP 03:22
Average Delay: (1:39 min)
2m 03:24
Average Delay: (1:41 min)
2 243.1
Annavaram ANV 03:45
Average Delay: (2:08 min)
2m 03:47
Average Delay: (2:10 min)
2 267.9
Tuni TUNI 04:05
Average Delay: (2:39 min)
2m 04:07
Average Delay: (2:42 min)
2 284.6
Narsipatnam Road NRP 04:25
Average Delay: (2:50 min)
2m 04:27
Average Delay: (2:59 min)
2 306.8
Elamanchili YLM 04:52
Average Delay: (1:02 min)
2m 04:54
Average Delay: (1:09 min)
2 324.6
Anakapalle AKP 07:08
Average Delay: (56 min)
2m 07:10
Average Delay: (58 min)
2 348.4
Duvvada DVD 08:13
Average Delay: (37 min)
2m 08:15
Average Delay: (40 min)
2 364.3
Marripalem MIPM 08:34
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 08:35
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 376.9
Visakhapatnam Jn VSKP 08:55
Average Delay: (15 min)
25m 09:20
Average Delay: (29 min)
2 381.5
Simhachalam SCM 09:36
Average Delay: (5 min)
2m 09:38
Average Delay: (5 min)
2 389.6
Pendurti PDT 09:47
Average Delay: (29 min)
1m 09:48
Average Delay: (30 min)
2 398.8
Kottavalasa Jn KTV 09:58
Average Delay: (29 min)
2m 10:00
Average Delay: (29 min)
2 407.6
Kantakapalle KPL 10:09
Average Delay: (27 min)
1m 10:10
Average Delay: (27 min)
2 415.6
Alamanda ALM 10:19
Average Delay: (27 min)
1m 10:20
Average Delay: (28 min)
2 424.8
Korukonda KUK 10:27
Average Delay: (29 min)
1m 10:28
Average Delay: (29 min)
2 431.9
Vizianagaram Jn VZM 10:45
Average Delay: (1.22 Hours min)
5m 10:50
Average Delay: (28 min)
2 442.6
Garudubilli GRBL 11:04
Average Delay: (28 min)
2m 11:06
Average Delay: (29 min)
2 459.4
Gajapatinagaram GPI 11:18
Average Delay: (31 min)
2m 11:20
Average Delay: (31 min)
2 465.1
Komatipalli KMX 11:29
Average Delay: (31 min)
2m 11:31
Average Delay: (33 min)
2 475.0
Donkinavalasa DNV 11:41
Average Delay: (33 min)
2m 11:43
Average Delay: (34 min)
2 484.9
Bobbili Jn VBL 11:58
Average Delay: (35 min)
2m 12:00
Average Delay: (35 min)
2 497.0
Sitanagaram SNM 12:11
Average Delay: (35 min)
2m 12:13
Average Delay: (36 min)
2 508.3
Narsipuram Halt NSX 12:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 12:21
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 516.7
Parvatipuram PVP 12:30
Average Delay: (32 min)
2m 12:32
Average Delay: (33 min)
2 520.9
Parvatipuram Town PVPT 12:36
Average Delay: (37 min)
2m 12:38
Average Delay: (37 min)
2 522.5
Gumada GMDA 12:51
Average Delay: (28 min)
1m 12:52
Average Delay: (28 min)
2 534.6
Kuneru KNRT 13:03
Average Delay: (29 min)
1m 13:04
Average Delay: (29 min)
2 543.5
Jimidipeta JMPT 13:14
Average Delay: (31 min)
1m 13:15
Average Delay: (30 min)
2 552.7
Rayagada RGDA 14:20
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
2 567.8