57258 Train Time Table COA-TPTY PASS

COA-TPTY PASS  (57258)  

1 3 /5  ( 68  reviews)

Kakinada Port    to    Tirupati Main   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KAKINADA PORT COA Source
0 7:00
1 0
KAKINADA TOWN CCT 7:08
2:00 7:10
1 5
SAMALKOT JN SLO 7:23
2:00 7:25
1 18
MEDAPADU MPU 7:34
1:00 7:35
1 27
BIKKAVOLU BVL 7:44
1:00 7:45
1 35
BALABHADRAPURAM BBPM 7:51
1:00 7:52
1 38
ANAPARTI APT 7:59
1:00 8:00
1 44
DWARAPUDI DWP 8:04
1:00 8:05
1 48
KADIYAM KYM 8:14
1:00 8:15
1 58
RAJAHMUNDRY RJY 8:30
5:00 8:35
1 68
GODAVARI GVN 8:43
2:00 8:45
1 71
KOVVUR KVR 8:54
1:00 8:55
1 76
PASIVEDALA PSDA 8:59
1:00 9:00
1 79
CHAGALLU CU 9:04
1:00 9:05
1 82
BRAHMANAGUDEM BMGM 9:09
1:00 9:10
1 86
NIDADAVOLU JN NDD 9:14
1:00 9:15
1 90
NAVABPALEM NBM 9:24
1:00 9:25
1 101
TADEPALLIGUDEM TDD 9:42
1:00 9:43
1 110
BADAMPUDI BPY 9:49
1:00 9:50
1 116
UNGUTURU VGT 9:54
1:00 9:55
1 122
CHEBROL CEL 10:29
1:00 10:30
1 124
PULLA PUA 10:39
1:00 10:40
1 132
BHIMADOLU BMD 10:49
1:00 10:50
1 139
DENDULURU DEL 10:59
1:00 11:00
1 148
ELURU EE 11:14
1:00 11:15
1 158
POWERPET PRH 11:19
1:00 11:20
1 160
VATLUR VAT 11:39
1:00 11:40
1 167
NUZVID NZD 11:49
1:00 11:50
1 177
VIRAVALLI VRVL 11:54
1:00 11:55
1 183
TELAPROLU TOU 12:09
1:00 12:10
1 186
P AVATAPALLE PAVP 12:14
1:00 12:15
1 193
GANNAVARAM GWM 12:34
1:00 12:35
1 198
MUSTABADA MBD 13:02
1:00 13:03
1 204
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 14:45
10:00 14:55
1 217
KRISHNA CANAL KCC 15:02
7:00 15:09
1 222
KOLANUKONDA KAQ 15:12
1:00 15:13
1 226
PEDDAVADLAPUDI PVD 15:16
1:00 15:17
1 229
CHILUVUR CLVR 15:20
1:00 15:21
1 233
DUGGIRALA DIG 15:28
1:00 15:29
1 239
KOLAKALUR KLX 15:32
1:00 15:33
1 243
TENALI JN TEL 15:49
1:00 15:50
1 249
TSUNDURU TSR 15:57
1:00 15:58
1 260
MODUKURU MDKU 16:01
1:00 16:02
1 264
NIDUBROLU NDO 16:44
1:00 16:45
1 271
MACHAVARAM MCVM 16:48
1:00 16:49
1 276
APPIKATLA APL 16:54
1:00 16:55
1 282
BAPATLA BPP 17:14
1:00 17:15
1 291
STUARTPURAM SPF 17:19
1:00 17:20
1 298
IPURUPALEM IPPM 17:23
1:00 17:24
1 302
CHIRALA CLX 17:47
1:00 17:48
1 306
JANDRAPETA JAQ 17:54
1:00 17:55
1 309
VETAPALEM VTM 18:01
1:00 18:02
1 314
KOTTA PNDLPALLI KPLL 18:06
1:00 18:07
1 317
KADAVAKUDURU KVDU 18:12
1:00 18:13
1 322
CHINNA GANJAM CJM 18:19
1:00 18:20
1 327
UPPUGUNDURU UGD 18:27
1:00 18:28
1 333
RAPARLA HALT RPRL 18:33
1:00 18:34
1 337
AMMANABROLU ANB 18:39
1:00 18:40
1 341
KARAVADI KRV 18:49
1:00 18:50
1 347
ONGOLE OGL 19:09
1:00 19:10
1 356
SURAREDDIPALEM SDM 19:20
1:00 19:21
1 366
TANGUTURU TNR 19:30
1:00 19:31
1 374
SINGARAYAKONDA SKM 19:40
1:00 19:41
1 384
ULAVAPADU UPD 19:52
1:00 19:53
1 393
TETTU TTU 20:08
1:00 20:09
1 407
KAVALI KVZ 20:22
1:00 20:23
1 421
S VENKTESWRPALM SVPM 20:34
1:00 20:35
1 434
BITRAGUNTA BTTR 20:54
1:00 20:55
1 438
KODAVALURU KJJ 21:19
1:00 21:20
1 460
PADUGUPADU PGU 21:29
1:00 21:30
1 468
NELLORE NLR 21:39
1:00 21:40
1 472
NELLORE SOUTH NLS 21:44
1:00 21:45
1 474
VEDAYAPALEM VDE 21:54
1:00 21:55
1 479
VENKATACHALAM VKT 22:04
1:00 22:05
1 488
GUDUR JN GDR 23:40
-1415:00 0:05
2 510
KONDAGUNTA KQA 0:24
1:00 0:25
2 520
VENDODU VDD 0:34
1:00 0:35
2 529
NIDIGALLU NDZ 0:43
1:00 0:44
2 538
VENKATAGIRI VKI 0:50
1:00 0:51
2 546
YELLAKARU YLK 1:05
1:00 1:06
2 558
SRI KALAHASTI KHT 1:17
1:00 1:18
2 570
YERPEDU YPD 1:30
1:00 1:31
2 584
RENIGUNTA JN RU 2:00
10:00 2:10
2 593
TIRUPATI TPTY 2:45
0 Destination
2 603