56302 Train Time Table ALLP ERS PASSR

ALLP ERS PASSR  (56302)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Alappuzha    to    Ernakulam Junction (South)   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Alappuzha ALLP Source
0 7:20
1 0
Tumboli TMPY 7:25
1 7:26
1 0
KalavurHalt KAVR 7:30
1 7:31
1 5
Mararikkulam MAKM 7:36
1 7:37
1 12
Tiruvizha TRVZ 7:42
1 7:43
1 17
Cherthala SRTL 7:51
1 7:52
1 23
Vayalar VAY 7:57
1 7:58
1 30
Turavur TUVR 8:14
1 8:15
1 33
Ezhuppunna EZP 8:20
1 8:21
1 39
AroorHalt AROR 8:25
1 8:26
1 44
Kumbalam KUMM 8:30
1 8:31
1 49
ErnakulamJunction ERS 8:55
0 Destination
1 57.2