53449 Train Time Table BAKA - BGP PGR

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BANKA BAKA Source
00:00 10:30
1 0
MURAHARA MRHA 10:41
01:00 10:42
1 6
TELIA TELY 10:51
01:00 10:52
1 11
BARAHAT BHLE 11:10
02:00 11:12
1 15
PUNSIA PNSA 11:20
01:00 11:21
1 19
PIPRADIH PPDI 11:30
01:00 11:31
1 24
DHAUNI DWLE 11:36
01:00 11:37
1 26
SANJHA SJJ 11:52
01:00 11:53
1 32
TIKANI TKLE 12:02
01:00 12:03
1 37
JAGDISHPUR JDPT 12:08
01:00 12:09
1 38
HATPURANI HPLB 12:15
01:00 12:16
1 41
GANIDHAMHALT GIF 12:21
01:00 12:22
1 43
KOLLIKHUTAHA KKTA 12:29
01:00 12:30
1 46
BHAGALPUR BGP 12:45
00:00 Destination
1 53