53004 Train Time Table

  (53004)  

1 2.4 /5  ( 4  reviews)

Malda Town    to    Kolkata Howrah Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Katihar Jn KIR
15:20
1 0.0
Labha LAV 15:46
2m 15:48
1 23.1
Kumedpur Jn KDPR 15:58
2m 16:00
1 29.7
Harischandrapur HCR 16:12
2m 16:14
1 36.4
Bhaluka Road BKRD 16:24
2m 16:26
1 46.3
Samsi SM 16:38
2m 16:40
1 57.0
Malda Town MLDT 17:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)
10m 18:00
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 91.7
Gour Malda GZM 18:10
Average Delay: (12 min)
1m 18:11
Average Delay: (12 min)
1 100.0
Jamirghata JMQ 18:17
Average Delay: (16 min)
1m 18:18
Average Delay: (18 min)
1 105.8
Khaltipur KTJ 18:26
Average Delay: (21 min)
5m 18:31
Average Delay: (22 min)
1 112.3
Chamagram CMX 18:38
Average Delay: (25 min)
1m 18:39
Average Delay: (26 min)
1 120.9
New Farakka Jn NFK 18:53
Average Delay: (17 min)
7m 19:00
Average Delay: (13 min)
1 126.8
Sankopara SXP 19:13
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 19:14
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 136.4
Dhulian Ganga DGLE 19:22
Average Delay: (25 min)
5m 19:27
Average Delay: (36 min)
1 141.5
Basudebpur BDBP 19:34
1m 19:35
1 148.3
Nimtita NILE 19:40
Average Delay: (46 min)
5m 19:45
Average Delay: (53 min)
1 151.4
Sujnipara SPLE 19:54
Average Delay: (55 min)
1m 19:55
Average Delay: (01:05 min)
1 158.1
Ahiran AHN 20:04
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 20:05
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 164.6
Jangipur Road JRLE 20:12
Average Delay: (01:11 min)
5m 20:17
Average Delay: (01:20 min)
1 171.3
Gankar GALE 20:31
Average Delay: (01:16 min)
1m 20:32
Average Delay: (01:17 min)
1 178.2
Manigram MGLE 20:39
Average Delay: (01:16 min)
1m 20:40
Average Delay: (01:16 min)
1 185.9
Mahipal Road MPLR 20:49
Average Delay: (01:16 min)
1m 20:50
Average Delay: (01:16 min)
1 196.4
Azimganj City ACLE 21:14
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 21:15
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 205.1
Azimganj Jn AZ 21:54
Average Delay: (25 min)
10m 22:04
Average Delay: (22 min)
1 206.4
Lalbagh Court Road LCAE 22:12
Average Delay: (26 min)
1m 22:13
Average Delay: (33 min)
1 213.1
Khagraghat Road KGLE 22:20
Average Delay: (25 min)
1m 22:21
Average Delay: (28 min)
1 221.1
Bazarsau BZLE 22:46
Average Delay: (33 min)
5m 22:51
Average Delay: (37 min)
1 248.9
Salar SALE 23:09
Average Delay: (38 min)
1m 23:10
Average Delay: (43 min)
1 262.3
Katwa Jn KWAE 23:52
Average Delay: (40 min)
5m 23:57
Average Delay: (42 min)
1 279.4
Purbasthali PSAE 00:26
Average Delay: (47 min)
1m 00:27
Average Delay: (46 min)
2 311.1
Nabadwip Dham NDAE 00:36
Average Delay: (45 min)
2m 00:38
Average Delay: (45 min)
2 318.7
Ambika Kalna ABKA 01:00
Average Delay: (48 min)
1m 01:01
Average Delay: (48 min)
2 342.0
Guptipara GPAE 01:08
Average Delay: (49 min)
1m 01:09
Average Delay: (49 min)
2 349.1
Somra Bazar SOAE 01:16
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 01:17
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 356.3
Balagarh BGAE 01:21
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 01:22
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 359.0
Jirat JIT 01:26
Average Delay: (53 min)
1m 01:27
Average Delay: (54 min)
2 362.4
Khamargachhi KMAE 01:34
Average Delay: (55 min)
1m 01:35
Average Delay: (56 min)
2 367.5
Dumurdaha DMLE 01:38
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 01:39
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 369.5
Kuntighat KJU 01:42
Average Delay: (01:00 min)
1m 01:43
Average Delay: (01:01 min)
2 372.8
Tribeni TBAE 01:47
Average Delay: (59 min)
1m 01:48
Average Delay: (01:00 min)
2 376.0
Bansh Baria BSAE 02:26
Average Delay: (26 min)
1m 02:27
Average Delay: (36 min)
2 379.8
Bandel Jn BDC 02:45
Average Delay: (5 min)
10m 02:55
Average Delay: (9 min)
2 384.3
Chuchura CNS 03:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 03:01
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 388.1
Seoraphuli Jn SHE 03:15
Average Delay: (12 min)
1m 03:16
Average Delay: (12 min)
2 401.8
Howrah Jn HWH 04:30
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
2 423.9