53004 Train Time Table MLDT-HWH FAST PGR

MLDT-HWH FAST PGR  (53004)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Malda Town    to    Kolkata Howrah Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
MALDA TOWN MLDT Source
0:00 17:15
1 0
GOUR MALDA GZM 17:24
1:00 17:25
1 8
JAMIRGHATA JMQ 17:30
1:00 17:31
1 14
KHALTIPUR KTJ 17:38
1:00 17:39
1 21
CHAMAGRAM CMX 17:47
1:00 17:48
1 29
NEW FARAKKA JN NFK 18:08
7:00 18:15
1 35
SANKOPARA SXP 18:28
1:00 18:29
1 52
DHULIAN GANGA DGLE 18:35
1:00 18:36
1 57
NIMTITA NILE 18:48
1:00 18:49
1 67
SUJNIPARA SPLE 18:59
1:00 19:00
1 74
AHIRAN AHN 19:09
1:00 19:10
1 81
JANGIPUR ROAD JRLE 19:16
1:00 19:17
1 87
GANKAR GALE 19:34
1:00 19:35
1 93
MANIGRAM MGLE 19:44
1:00 19:45
1 102
MAHIPAL ROAD MPLR 19:57
1:00 19:58
1 112
AZIMGANJ CITY ACLE 20:16
1:00 20:17
1 121
AZIMGANJ JN AZ 21:15
20:00 21:35
1 122
LALBAGH CRT RD LCAE 21:44
1:00 21:45
1 129
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD KGLE 22:04
1:00 22:05
1 137
BAZARSAU BZLE 22:29
1:00 22:30
1 164
SALAR SALE 22:59
1:00 23:00
1 178
KATWA KWAE 23:28
5:00 23:33
1 195
PURBASTHALI PSAE 23:59
2:00 0:01
2 226
NABADWIP DHAM NDAE 0:10
2:00 0:12
2 234
AMBIKA KALNA ABKA 0:34
1:00 0:35
2 257
GUPTIPARA GPAE 0:41
1:00 0:42
2 265
SOMRA BAZAR SOAE 0:50
1:00 0:51
2 272
BALAGARH BGAE 0:54
1:00 0:55
2 274
JIRAT JIT 1:00
1:00 1:01
2 278
KHAMARGACHHI KMAE 1:07
1:00 1:08
2 283
DUMURDAHA DMLE 1:11
1:00 1:12
2 285
KUNTIGHAT KJU 1:15
1:00 1:16
2 288
TRIBENI TBAE 1:20
1:00 1:21
2 291
BANSH BARIA BSAE 2:02
1:00 2:03
2 295
BANDEL JN BDC 2:45
10:00 2:55
2 300
CHUCHURA CNS 3:01
1:00 3:02
2 303
SEORAPHULI SHE 3:19
1:00 3:20
2 317
HOWRAH JN HWH 4:30
0:00 Destination
2 339