5274 Train Time Table SATYAGRAH SPL

SATYAGRAH SPL  (5274)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus    to    Raxaul Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Anand Vihar Terminal ANVT Source
0:00 17:30
1 0
Sahibabad SBB 17:44
0:02 17:46
1 6
Ghaziabad GZB 18:04
0:02 18:06
1 13
Pilkhua PKW 18:32
0:02 18:34
1 39
Hapur HPU 18:48
0:02 18:50
1 50
Garhmuktesar GMS 19:16
0:02 19:18
1 80
Gajraula Jn GJL 19:38
0:02 19:40
1 101
Amroha AMRO 20:00
0:02 20:02
1 124
Moradabad MB 20:47
0:08 20:55
1 154
Rampur RMU 21:22
0:02 21:24
1 182
Bareilly BE 22:22
0:05 22:27
1 245
Shahjehanpur SPN 23:39
0:02 23:41
1 315
Roza Jn ROZA 23:53
0:02 23:55
1 323
Sitapur City SPC 2:30
0:05 2:35
2 402
Sitapur Jn STP 3:00
0:10 3:10
2 407
Biswan BVN 3:42
0:02 3:44
2 441
Mahmudabad Avadh MMB 4:06
0:02 4:08
2 467
Tahsil Fatehpur TSF 4:24
0:02 4:26
2 483
Burhwal Jn BUW 5:00
0:05 5:05
2 505
Jarwal Road JLD 5:20
0:02 5:22
2 520
Colonelganj CLJ 5:38
0:02 5:40
2 537
Gonda Jn GD 6:10
0:10 6:20
2 565
Mankapur Jn MUR 6:42
0:02 6:44
2 594
Maskanwa MSW 7:00
0:02 7:02
2 608
Babhnan BV 7:16
0:02 7:18
2 624
Basti BST 7:50
0:03 7:53
2 655
Khalilabad KLD 8:28
0:02 8:30
2 685
Gorakhpur GKP 10:20
0:10 10:30
2 719
Pipraich PPC 10:59
0:02 11:01
2 738
Kaptanganj Jn CPJ 11:27
0:05 11:32
2 758
Ghughuli GH 11:49
0:02 11:51
2 773
Siswa Bazar SBZ 12:06
0:02 12:08
2 784
Khada KZA 12:23
0:02 12:25
2 798
Paniya Hawa PNYA 12:43
0:02 12:45
2 805
Bagaha BUG 13:29
0:03 13:32
2 827
Bhairoganj BRU 13:46
0:02 13:48
2 846
Harinagar HIR 13:58
0:02 14:00
2 854
Narkatiaganj Jn NKE 14:20
0:05 14:25
2 869
Chanpatia CAI 14:39
0:02 14:41
2 889
Bettiah BTH 15:07
0:02 15:09
2 906
Majhowalia MJL 15:18
0:02 15:20
2 915
Sagauli Jn SGL 15:32
0:05 15:37
2 928
Ramgarhwa F RGH 15:51
0:03 15:54
2 943
Raxaul Jn RXL 17:38
0:00 Destination
2 957