47105 Train Time Table HYB-LPI

HYB-LPI  (47105)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally    to    Lingampalli   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally HYB
10:00
1 0.0
Lakdikapul LKPL 10:02
1m 10:03
1 1.4
Khairatabad KQD 10:04
1m 10:05
1 2.5
Necklace Road NLRD 10:06
1m 10:07
1 3.7
Begumpet BMT 10:10
1m 10:11
1 5.8
Nature Cure Hospital NCHS 10:13
1m 10:14
1 6.9
Fatehnagar FNB 10:16
1m 10:17
1 8.1
Bharat Nagar BTNR 10:19
1m 10:20
1 10.6
Borabanda BRBD 10:22
1m 10:23
1 13.0
Hi Tech City HTCY 10:26
1m 10:27
1 15.9
Hafizpet HFZ 10:29
1m 10:30
1 18.8
Chandanagar CDNR 10:33
1m 10:34
1 22.2
Lingampalli LPI 10:50

1 24.0