4676 Train Time Table SARVODAYA EXP

SARVODAYA EXP  (4676)  

1 3.6 /5  ( 188  reviews)

MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA    to    Ahmedabad Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA SVDK Source
0 09:55
1 0
UDHAMPUR UHP 10:19
2:00 10:21
1 25
JAMMU TAWI JAT 11:25
10:00 11:35
1 78
KATHUA KTHU 12:35
2:00 12:37
1 154
PATHANKOT CANTT PTKC 13:20
10:00 13:30
1 178
JALANDHAR CANT JRC 15:20
10:00 15:30
1 290
LUDHIANA JN LDH 16:22
18:00 16:40
1 343
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 18:30
5:00 18:35
1 456
PANIPAT JN PNP 19:40
2:00 19:42
1 565
SUBZI MANDI SZM 20:47
2:00 20:49
1 651
NEW DELHI NDLS 21:25
15:00 21:40
1 655
MATHURA JN MTJ 23:20
5:00 23:25
1 795
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 01:33
2:00 01:35
2 1011
KOTA JN KOTA 02:45
10:00 02:55
2 1119
RAMGANJ MANDI RMA 03:40
2:00 03:42
2 1192
SHAMGARH SGZ 04:22
2:00 04:24
2 1253
VIKRAMGARH ALOT VMA 05:13
2:00 05:15
2 1304
NAGDA JN NAD 05:50
2:00 05:52
2 1344
RATLAM JN RTM 06:30
10:00 06:40
2 1386
MEGHNAGAR MGN 07:42
2:00 07:44
2 1466
DAHOD DHD 08:08
2:00 08:10
2 1499
GODHRA JN GDA 09:30
2:00 09:32
2 1571
CHHAYAPURI CYI 10:13
5:00 10:18
2 1637
ANAND JN ANND 11:00
2:00 11:02
2 1668
NADIAD JN ND 11:16
2:00 11:18
2 1686
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 12:20
10:00 12:30
2 1732
VIRAMGAM JN VG 13:36
2:00 13:38
2 1797
SAMAKHIALI B G SIOB 16:27
2:00 16:29
2 1979
GANDHIDHAM BG GIMB 17:40
0 Destination
2 2032

SARVODAYA EXP train(0) covers a total distance of 2032 Km travelling from SH MATA V DEVI KATRA(SVDK) to GANDHIDHAM BG(GIMB)

SARVODAYA EXP train(0) halts at a total of 29 halts while covering the total distance from SH MATA V DEVI KATRA(SVDK) to GANDHIDHAM BG(GIMB) in 2 days