43420 Train Time Table AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL  (43420)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Arakkonam Junction    to    Chennai Central   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Arakkonam Jn AJJ
13:50
1 0.0
Puliyamangalam PLMG 13:54
1m 13:55
1 1.8
Mosur MSU 13:57
1m 13:58
1 4.8
Tiruvalangadu TO 14:02
1m 14:03
1 10.4
Manavur MAF 14:07
1m 14:08
1 14.5
Senji Panambakkam SPAM 14:11
1m 14:12
1 18.3
Kadambattur KBT 14:15
1m 14:16
1 21.3
Egattur Halt EGT 14:19
1m 14:20
1 23.7
Tiruvallur TRL 14:24
1m 14:25
1 27.0
Putlur Halt PTLR 14:28
1m 14:29
1 29.7
Sevvapet Road SVR 14:31
1m 14:32
1 32.9
Veppampattu VEU 14:34
1m 14:35
1 36.3
Tiruninravur TI 14:39
1m 14:40
1 39.6
Nemilichery NEC 14:42
1m 14:43
1 41.5
Pattabiram PAB 14:44
1m 14:45
1 43.7
Hindu College HC 14:48
1m 14:49
1 44.7
Avadi AVD 14:52
1m 14:53
1 47.6
Annanur ANNR 14:56
1m 14:57
1 50.3
Tirumullaivayil TMVL 14:59
1m 15:00
1 51.4
Ambattur ABU 15:02
1m 15:03
1 53.1
Pattaravakkam PVM 15:05
1m 15:06
1 54.6
Korattur KOTR 15:08
1m 15:09
1 56.5
Villivakkam VLK 15:12
1m 15:13
1 59.3
Perambur Locomotive Works PEW 15:15
1m 15:16
1 61.1
Perambur Carriage Works PCW 15:17
1m 15:18
1 62.5
Perambur PER 15:19
1m 15:20
1 63.1
Vyasarpadi Jeeva VJM 15:21
1m 15:22
1 64.5
Basin Bridge Jn BBQ 15:24
1m 15:25
1 66.5
Chennai Ctrl Suburban MASS 15:50

1 68.6