40504 Train Time Table

  (40504)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Chengalpattu    to    Chennai Beach   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Chengalpattu Jn CGL
Average Delay: (- min)
04:35
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 0.0
Paranur PWU 04:41
1m 04:42
1 4.6
Singaperumal Koil SKL 04:46
1m 04:47
1 8.4
Maraimalai Nagar MMNK 04:51
1m 04:52
1 12.9
Kattangulattur CTM 04:53
1m 04:54
1 14.1
Potheri POTI 04:56
1m 04:57
1 16.1
Guduvancheri GI 05:00
1m 05:01
1 19.6
Urappakkam UPM 05:04
1m 05:05
1 22.5
Vandalur VDR 05:08
1m 05:09
1 25.4
Perungulattur PRGL 05:11
1m 05:12
1 27.6
Tambaram TBM 05:25
2m 05:27
1 31.0
Tambaram Sanatorium TBMS 05:30
1m 05:31
1 32.8
Chrompet CMP 05:33
1m 05:34
1 34.6
Pallavaram PV 05:36
1m 05:37
1 36.9
Tirusulam TLM 05:39
1m 05:40
1 38.7
Minambakkam MN 05:41
1m 05:42
1 40.1
Palavanthangal PZA 05:44
1m 05:45
1 41.2
St Thomas Mount STM 05:47
1m 05:48
1 42.8
Guindy GDY 05:50
1m 05:51
1 44.9
Saidapet SP 05:53
1m 05:54
1 47.2
Mambalam MBM 05:56
1m 05:57
1 48.7
Kodambakkam MKK 05:58
1m 05:59
1 50.3
Nungambakkam NBK 06:00
1m 06:01
1 51.9
Chetpet MSC 06:03
1m 06:04
1 53.5
Chennai Egmore MS 06:06
1m 06:07
1 55.5
Chennai Park MPK 06:09
1m 06:10
1 56.9
Chennai Fort MSF 06:12
1m 06:13
1 58.1
Chennai Beach MSB 06:22
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 59.6