3237 Train Time Table PNBE KOTA SPL

PNBE KOTA SPL  (3237)  

1 4 /5  ( 102  reviews)

Patna Junction    to    Kota Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Hilsa HIL
15:00
1 0.0
Kamta Halt KAMA 15:04
1m 15:05
1 2.2
Lohanda Halt LHNA 15:10
1m 15:11
1 4.2
Diyawan Halt DYW 15:16
1m 15:17
1 7.3
Singriyawan Halt SGYW 15:22
1m 15:23
1 10.6
Daniyawan Jn DHWN 15:29
1m 15:30
1 11.9
Daniyawan Bazar Halt DNWH 15:32
2m 15:34
1 13.3
Naika Road Halt NARD 15:38
1m 15:39
1 14.9
Machriawan MCY 15:42
1m 15:43
1 16.4
Gokulnagar Halt XGN 15:46
1m 15:47
1 17.8
Fatuha Jn FUT 16:00

1 21.3